^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.873.120.980+1.562.8367.730.564.231+692.258
2osu!5027.228.442.626+3.235.8402.825.934.555+750.887
3FOK!436-16.119.864.676-24.952.1152.367.329.481-9.025.621
4Reddit3975.742.679.983+934.2712.889.057.217+485.344
5StepmaniaOnline2275.100.698.634+1.967.9011.050.405.507+493.284
6TeamLiquid2364.128.033.134+451.2062.652.966.575+434.452
7Kongregate266+13.439.837.483+461.2721.650.842.185+150.219
8LUElinks2113.183.373.987+62.0491.514.137.022+64.319
9Klamm.de1653.024.193.743+208.6011.531.436.439+78.829
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.881.770.455+503.2621.507.058.560+209.845
1113371432.819.854.892+132.5441.472.026.600+71.215
12Hinnavaatlus115-12.718.111.482-19.056.9521.416.316.733-8.459.580
13What.cd?1762.654.741.528+221.7961.110.744.410+68.767
14PolishTracker1452.518.898.627+271.5711.289.911.007+105.737
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.833.389.495+643.7191.207.167.500+248.795
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.797.407.298+47.322994.445.488+33.611
17Board8541.767.151.965+218.000611.268.970+31.011
18SwiftIRC861.681.264.926+230.405813.154.649+58.282
19KongregateElite821.453.690.129+197.994540.514.875+80.654
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.382.514.819+153.298690.678.156+78.605


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.267.9074.065.8782019-01-16 01:23:21
2Omentuva112.593.15445.391.6562019-01-17 00:06:45
3Jo0Lz112.467.92432.343.7882018-12-20 15:12:37
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima90.670.161+37.27720.158.465+1.7522019-01-18 05:51:16
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.991.45816.949.8142018-12-22 21:03:25
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.010.05727.532.2242019-01-15 18:23:25
11commentator64.734.986+5.00025.777.400+1.4232019-01-17 15:01:44
12CF8764.011.000+26.00023.390.950+4.0202019-01-17 20:30:50
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.340.60723.561.0032019-01-17 00:21:40
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex56.150.11821.376.0592019-01-16 18:33:27
18Dviate55.982.054+50.00018.329.173+8.8502019-01-17 14:14:41
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO55.156.3988.201.7172019-01-12 13:50:04
21TigerXtrm54.569.81214.511.2522019-01-15 21:06:23
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.311.33421.142.4512019-01-15 20:28:52
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31onlogisch41.983.61114.024.3062019-01-12 16:36:10
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.561.2969.525.9362019-01-15 10:57:46
35Karina40.461.75011.801.9472019-01-14 16:06:40
36SwollyBoy39.000.00020.928.6242019-01-09 09:28:19
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38p437.366.966+70.00025.022.787+10.9602019-01-18 06:38:46
39heywoodu36.922.7274.136.0612019-01-15 11:29:35
40gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41Ge4ce36.529.82831.876.9312019-01-08 20:46:47
42Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
43Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
44maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
45Sjowhan35.637.75620.582.2882019-01-12 07:20:36
46Ebut35.011.7726.390.3732018-12-29 16:30:52
47Oktober34.632.7477.368.4712019-01-16 14:05:39
48VinceSTM34.495.84914.342.6102019-01-07 13:40:36
49SlechtValk34.421.563+2.79512.368.652+2.0002019-01-18 02:08:33
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
138p437.366.966+70.00025.022.787+10.9602019-01-18 06:38:46
218Dviate55.982.054+50.00018.329.173+8.8502019-01-17 14:14:41
36KikiYushima90.670.161+37.27720.158.465+1.7522019-01-18 05:51:16
4365+1nostra-NL932.956+26.856329.968+6.8232019-01-17 15:07:31
512CF8764.011.000+26.00023.390.950+4.0202019-01-17 20:30:50
6296+2Tocqueville3.147.838+14.4142.837.785+7.4502019-01-17 22:08:37
7121+1Party_P17.004.958+10.3019.932.519+2.9672019-01-17 16:00:03
866Malfoi26.986.574+10.00015.137.958+2.2372019-01-17 11:26:54
953mufcie32.148.100+10.00018.053.595+5.1332019-01-17 15:22:50
10341+2Nielske0131.509.864+6.890796.315+3.1132019-01-17 14:03:38
1111commentator64.734.986+5.00025.777.400+1.4232019-01-17 15:01:44
1265Mr.Furyian27.467.560+3.73718.882.714+1.2332019-01-17 14:16:00
13190+1DutchGrounds10.168.884+3.4385.398.817+2.2202019-01-17 09:52:36
1449SlechtValk34.421.563+2.79512.368.652+2.0002019-01-18 02:08:33
15289+1timo833.428.682+1.3011.309.443+2712019-01-17 15:41:36
16334+1Nalyu1.676.663+1.214837.509+6.0152019-01-18 02:56:17
17119+1Quotidien17.295.17822.865.4892018-03-01 21:06:51
1822PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
1929BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
20344+1Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
214--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
22100+1svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
2371Intrepidity25.984.5876.533.2982019-01-08 19:36:08
24335+1silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
25291+1Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
26123+1Twinky16.864.4157.226.8972017-10-10 16:22:37
2719SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
28434+1Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
29287+1PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
3082+1Dr_Flash23.771.03321.661.2002019-01-15 22:23:23
31122+1DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
32379+1Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
33427+1Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
34250+1Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
3515Apollo1561.340.60723.561.0032019-01-17 00:21:40
36437+2shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
37400+1QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
38161+1Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
39196+1ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
40392+1Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
41281+1kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
4221TigerXtrm54.569.81214.511.2522019-01-15 21:06:23
43231+1NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
44384+1PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
4590+1d4v1d22.013.7096.234.8152019-01-15 09:08:38
46126+1gtaboy10716.524.0076.837.8262016-07-28 16:05:37
47419+1TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
48212+119hunter918.541.28311.856.2592019-01-15 19:44:26
49186+108gnot10.388.7005.918.7012015-03-02 10:06:17
50382+1crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9179.007.81450.710.848
2 DIG8171.633.61676.778.719
3 ONZ8159.184.078+5.00067.443.916+1.423
4 Frontpage9147.317.137+14.41450.119.541+7.450
5 VBL690.843.56531.406.769
6 CREW372.407.65520.586.601
7 MUZ264.897.0329.633.706
8 WGR359.737.22546.843.668
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.862.17320.479.547
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230