^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1186+118.203.039.251+2.394.2587.433.828.930+1.119.561
2osu!4716.204.286.819+3.454.2412.412.537.331+1.242.451
3FOK!4355.936.546.552+832.1202.294.936.277+318.009
4Reddit3835.067.805.210+1.055.0062.524.601.275+384.378
5StepmaniaOnline2184.233.195.785+2.844.853876.535.573+489.274
6TeamLiquid2353.897.974.276+1.000.3052.492.862.321+511.886
7Kongregate2603.291.960.532+601.3591.558.816.418+207.351
8LUElinks2123.154.150.280+227.2671.488.542.613+80.641
9Klamm.de1652.921.028.221+319.5991.477.877.348+136.332
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.819.729.983+445.0841.477.911.057+165.789
1113371402.708.402.516+687.8991.408.843.228+254.230
12Hinnavaatlus1162.688.144.679+171.2291.393.348.391+70.967
13What.cd?1782.557.474.294+289.4141.064.579.811+132.153
14PolishTracker1462.454.084.452+381.7771.259.222.043+136.873
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.751.046.784+98.151966.407.375+53.201
16Board8541.732.304.542+102.732603.592.372+24.519
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1961.656.533.375+878.4711.108.589.362+312.782
18SwiftIRC871.629.719.492+24.013783.795.168+20.182
19KongregateElite821.393.194.833+80.000513.590.535+47.977
20SWB1031.369.631.375+111.910473.905.108+32.536


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.526.5194.065.8782018-01-18 14:18:40
2Jo0Lz110.220.99931.044.7422018-01-18 10:02:25
3Omentuva106.166.03141.436.7182018-01-17 17:19:35
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.252.29916.834.3802018-01-15 22:37:31
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.279.22324.306.0822018-01-16 22:19:05
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator61.464.671+6.00024.428.916+2.6222018-01-19 23:34:15
12Programmeur59.997.83112.516.9692018-01-17 00:09:48
13Apollo1558.798.58122.582.3772017-12-13 12:02:35
14CF8758.532.000+12.00022.435.081+2.7072018-01-19 14:18:29
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.950.00017.717.1742018-01-16 14:12:21
18Jegorex52.250.118+20.00020.122.407+5.1692018-01-19 23:14:29
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm50.777.204+20.00013.495.886+8.2082018-01-20 00:22:02
21DJMO48.956.2886.886.5462018-01-18 06:43:08
22ezechiel00748.040.20019.186.4672018-01-18 13:44:06
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26PoisoneIvy42.646.14310.717.3832018-01-07 11:33:28
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch39.627.41813.459.4702018-01-14 20:28:33
35Karina39.279.406+1.43910.837.909+1.4262018-01-19 21:09:52
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda38.161.2968.687.9892018-01-17 11:34:21
38gateway36.771.17215.339.8062018-01-14 18:40:54
39SwollyBoy36.600.00019.868.5022018-01-09 18:20:44
40Ge4ce35.879.82830.996.5162018-01-18 17:34:03
41Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
42maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
43Messina35.587.50029.979.2652018-01-17 12:22:26
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.635.31919.493.3902018-01-10 11:28:58
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47SlechtValk32.329.396+3.36211.515.287+2.4412018-01-20 00:00:34
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49VinceSTM31.114.065+1.00013.383.031+5582018-01-19 12:36:10
50lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
179heywoodu23.464.623+200.0002.654.872+17.4662018-01-19 23:21:33
2153LyndAZ13.084.431+55.5555.269.036+33.5962018-01-19 22:49:47
3236+1Hedzlin7.119.574+50.0005.150.919+36.5612018-01-19 16:23:36
470+1BBQSausage25.572.594+50.0008.881.586+13.1362018-01-19 13:49:49
5145Drizzt14.150.000+50.0004.703.119+16.0112018-01-19 23:51:03
660LightLuke28.492.734+50.00012.769.522+15.0532018-01-19 21:53:55
7178+1joystickj10.755.650+50.0005.044.611+19.1712018-01-19 14:17:27
8125+1Vetheid16.187.390+50.0005.944.828+19.1872018-01-19 19:51:59
9263+1dimmak5.254.136+50.0002.524.305+21.2332018-01-19 16:32:08
10130BootVluchteling15.547.489+50.0005.716.211+10.9742018-01-19 22:25:15
11218+1sXAnarioN8.052.216+50.0005.472.754+47.2222018-01-19 16:43:01
1220TigerXtrm50.777.204+20.00013.495.886+8.2082018-01-20 00:22:02
1318Jegorex52.250.118+20.00020.122.407+5.1692018-01-19 23:14:29
14152DrNick13.195.607+12.1685.829.478+4.6162018-01-20 05:00:43
1514CF8758.532.000+12.00022.435.081+2.7072018-01-19 14:18:29
16349Runekf1.206.715+11.373640.772+8.2932018-01-20 01:29:17
1752+1mufcie30.468.037+10.00016.881.065+3.3912018-01-19 10:53:06
18231leonn7.340.000+10.0003.257.002+10.2242018-01-19 16:28:58
1969CasB25.797.761+10.00016.312.543+13.5132018-01-19 13:44:13
2011commentator61.464.671+6.00024.428.916+2.6222018-01-19 23:34:15
2189Lloris9221.735.326+4.73210.285.201+3.0752018-01-19 18:34:19
22216randallvg8.240.688+4.4502.984.424+2.0002018-01-19 13:45:56
2347SlechtValk32.329.396+3.36211.515.287+2.4412018-01-20 00:00:34
2435Karina39.279.406+1.43910.837.909+1.4262018-01-19 21:09:52
2549VinceSTM31.114.065+1.00013.383.031+5582018-01-19 12:36:10
26380Nielske013611.707+41362.578+1562018-01-19 07:12:53
27434nilsson12331822014-07-20 12:27:28
2823Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
2941Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
30375igi0n649.798285.3622016-06-12 16:40:49
31406Unsub246.25476.4182012-09-07 06:54:12
32285Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
3334onlogisch39.627.41813.459.4702018-01-14 20:28:33
34400TheMuurtje284.063188.9172017-10-15 15:08:55
35361BlikjeFris960.631376.3272014-07-25 13:46:12
36272soccerroos4.249.9881.774.5652012-03-18 16:56:11
37333Nalyu1.671.280795.6662013-01-08 02:55:50
38428Maxime13.52911.6752012-10-08 21:51:40
39292Martijn933.382.5852.139.4982014-12-28 22:49:12
40157roonaan12.561.5432.970.9842012-10-06 16:13:57
41138sandertjeh14.701.8344.265.3712018-01-15 17:41:35
42215olment8.290.6663.907.2942013-10-15 20:19:07
43219-1qubiz8.036.8809.580.7162013-11-06 21:06:01
44208DenXD8.842.8411.328.9162012-06-11 10:02:05
45246xzaz6.544.9783.505.6712016-12-27 11:22:53
46200Chris Gamgee9.245.5004.443.5942017-12-30 18:00:49
47197ni67et9.653.7402.907.2722015-03-02 17:18:47
48164L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
49367NoBody122800.000126.6452014-11-12 22:31:01
50190OHSHI-9.953.4282.260.2062014-06-16 15:04:39

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11207.633.407+82.16862.074.364+25.960
2 DIG9163.759.025+100.00073.459.579+36.286
3 ONZ8152.956.151+6.00064.928.199+2.622
4 Frontpage8136.087.643+55.55545.124.500+33.596
5 VBL677.569.834+50.00026.653.402+16.011
6 CREW265.591.24718.928.528
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.681.45645.781.976
9 KLB625.880.27510.543.204
10 TVR223.332.17319.846.760
11 GAM417.836.238+50.0008.475.392+19.171
12 PTA215.417.6664.750.854
13 GC.2813.59395.230