^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118117.999.483.159+3.204.5887.343.423.711+1.241.653
2FOK!4375.909.031.836+625.9102.288.038.277+231.696
3osu!4595.643.737.835+4.077.2362.229.836.796+1.079.450
4Reddit3744.882.162.735+1.235.0082.428.577.587+589.899
5StepmaniaOnline2214.157.652.978+2.502.288898.346.146+653.849
6TeamLiquid2343.824.541.536+534.6942.444.048.000+305.427
7Kongregate2613.218.318.819+635.4231.526.231.626+354.753
8LUElinks2113.136.011.515+30.8661.479.451.620+52.539
9Klamm.de1662.939.972.843+149.2371.476.564.727+105.647
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.763.363.295+469.1201.451.029.851+155.829
1113371412.660.709.387+359.8771.379.881.928+150.739
12Hinnavaatlus1162.659.310.033+333.7631.374.372.551+145.528
13What.cd?1792.520.523.983+278.0501.049.764.332+62.480
14PolishTracker1472.423.216.936+270.7991.245.206.999+85.801
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.803.634.919+562.8521.324.659.765+254.490
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.735.507.078+43.169956.809.016+29.353
17Board8541.720.489.811+46.365600.109.223+19.559
18SwiftIRC871.612.237.099+136.520769.377.094+35.715
19KongregateElite821.376.993.703+168.649504.492.574+114.012
20SWB1031.352.118.205+179.661465.596.611+49.673


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.041.2204.065.8782017-09-17 01:51:47
2Jo0Lz108.970.99930.581.8352017-07-28 09:26:00
3Omentuva104.266.03140.593.2062017-09-22 01:42:49
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.255.003+10.57223.907.179+5.1792017-09-23 07:34:11
12Programmeur58.230.84812.187.6122017-09-21 23:55:49
13Apollo1558.120.87822.204.8142017-09-13 16:03:36
14CF8756.871.000+10.00022.161.543+1.7702017-09-22 16:33:34
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.950.00017.475.8372017-09-21 09:44:32
18+1Jegorex51.290.118+10.00019.783.799+3.6472017-09-22 22:05:40
19-1PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm48.685.110+30.00012.999.253+7.8252017-09-23 03:00:08
21DJMO46.611.3786.469.6472017-09-08 07:45:56
22ezechiel00746.140.200+50.00018.679.223+12.0592017-09-22 20:12:15
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.446.14310.584.6552017-09-06 18:08:44
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.208.40619.962.6152017-09-21 14:11:26
34Karina38.919.086+13910.553.658+312017-09-22 17:53:07
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.676.62012.892.5472017-08-22 07:35:37
37jhilverda37.261.2968.396.9022017-09-20 10:21:49
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41SwollyBoy35.800.00019.458.7472017-09-14 16:44:45
42Ge4ce35.619.828+10.00030.742.332+9.5412017-09-22 21:00:09
43Messina35.412.50029.759.0232017-09-17 16:57:32
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.875.31919.124.9682017-09-17 18:03:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.754.344+4.09211.221.773+1.2982017-09-23 02:53:40
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.591.5427.056.5072017-08-06 15:50:27

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1277+1dimmak4.154.136+50.0002.015.855+23.9412017-09-22 16:44:49
2122+1d4v1d16.334.716+50.0004.331.754+11.9732017-09-22 16:03:13
322ezechiel00746.140.200+50.00018.679.223+12.0592017-09-22 20:12:15
4120jimcom8916.511.193+50.0004.309.073+12.3112017-09-22 14:46:45
582miezziej22.479.213+50.0003.816.311+12.3862017-09-22 10:44:51
6110Puala17.726.928+50.0005.538.711+9.5752017-09-22 19:30:54
763ssmm98727.028.418+50.0009.020.703+19.3092017-09-22 20:47:47
8296+1Jordiy3.268.317+45.5561.401.010+22.0612017-09-22 13:46:51
9210War Hero from the Past8.792.982+38.0673.517.142+19.7452017-09-22 14:44:50
10191joystickj9.994.452+37.2174.687.035+12.6322017-09-22 22:11:11
1120TigerXtrm48.685.110+30.00012.999.253+7.8252017-09-23 03:00:08
1255mufcie29.618.037+15.00016.434.267+6.8812017-09-22 16:39:55
1375Posergoth666724.199.841+13.28810.646.318+3.4492017-09-23 01:06:37
1411commentator60.255.003+10.57223.907.179+5.1792017-09-23 07:34:11
1518+1Jegorex51.290.118+10.00019.783.799+3.6472017-09-22 22:05:40
1671CasB25.497.761+10.00015.859.498+10.5912017-09-22 12:29:34
1777+1Malfoi23.734.306+10.00014.090.428+1.6662017-09-22 10:58:07
1842Ge4ce35.619.828+10.00030.742.332+9.5412017-09-22 21:00:09
1914CF8756.871.000+10.00022.161.543+1.7702017-09-22 16:33:34
20313timo832.550.662+6.708992.797+7362017-09-22 22:32:43
21405Nielske013267.359+5.899161.567+1.5302017-09-22 13:41:12
22145Party_P13.926.505+5.1078.641.028+2.6862017-09-22 15:57:45
2348SlechtValk31.754.344+4.09211.221.773+1.2982017-09-23 02:53:40
24165Nizzno12.122.800+3.44811.222.780+6.3342017-09-22 22:00:02
25154DrNick12.804.193+2.8915.623.945+1.9552017-09-23 04:00:20
26114dwerg17.358.403+2.7876.011.896+1.9512017-09-22 14:08:51
2722819hunter917.529.531+2.1959.471.476+3.8122017-09-22 17:42:15
2851VinceSTM30.278.971+2.00013.091.357+6772017-09-22 13:00:22
2974Mr. Stewie24.412.698+94416.260.348+4.1452017-09-22 21:31:37
3034Karina38.919.086+13910.553.658+312017-09-22 17:53:07
31433iJR8.9547.1112013-06-14 18:05:23
32236Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
33254B-1-0-05.758.7893.027.4172016-02-29 16:23:23
34380TCDD616.898171.9032013-03-24 18:36:58
35314Gamebito2.530.905433.6072012-12-23 18:00:50
36157anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
3757no_tukker29.049.1497.780.0582017-09-20 17:14:45
38341irow1.471.678924.3082014-08-28 15:11:30
39279RockiejjFOK4.094.2051.794.3912016-02-18 13:18:03
40234Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
41388Jojojoost493.799108.9042013-12-20 10:23:03
42109Pochamapan17.881.4595.782.2182017-07-19 15:29:50
4365Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
4476BBQSausage24.022.5948.399.9962017-09-18 14:51:15
45327gramps1.935.9993.462.6142017-09-11 19:35:38
46412afraid_tech177.078166.0342012-05-27 08:38:03
47166Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4849lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
49229DieselTank7.428.7372.162.7762017-08-09 20:34:19
50354P8II1.091.4061.056.7332015-08-06 02:30:45

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11201.849.899+32.89160.131.553+9.780
2 DIG10170.513.596+50.00075.678.581+23.941
3 ONZ7150.571.325+10.57263.533.765+5.179
4 Frontpage8133.575.37744.001.927
5 MUZ381.593.461+2.78715.521.553+1.951
6 VBL671.570.00824.714.736
7 CREW262.946.33718.003.328
8 WGR356.483.012+3.44845.218.014+6.334
9 KLB625.545.97510.485.115
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.075.040+37.2178.117.816+12.632
12 PTA215.140.0594.645.407
13 GC.2813.59395.230