^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.819.657.408+1.354.2117.707.223.721+521.132
2osu!5027.160.706.541+3.464.7462.807.205.621+946.839
3FOK!4386.189.115.165+465.6822.388.418.762+104.727
4Reddit3965.711.370.768+771.1962.871.479.916+474.124
5StepmaniaOnline2275.042.220.744+1.731.2361.038.632.797+345.505
6TeamLiquid2364.113.554.771+509.4122.644.431.084+266.638
7Kongregate2653.425.219.054+445.9831.642.965.336+230.453
8LUElinks2123.193.706.481+283.4791.513.530.296+281.076
9Klamm.de1653.015.331.216+211.9701.526.268.719+94.279
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.869.010.754+187.9281.499.979.607+63.364
1113371432.813.153.906+274.2131.468.643.405+121.283
12Hinnavaatlus1162.729.870.912+361.3011.420.983.100+211.864
13What.cd?1772.648.506.611+237.5891.107.787.583+145.016
14PolishTracker1452.514.011.809+90.8951.287.104.289+179.522
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.810.156.737+837.3351.192.083.689+474.203
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.794.134.592+47.282992.395.141+75.266
17Board8541.764.389.558+54.000610.674.105+7.835
18SwiftIRC871.677.461.348+174.695812.117.051+99.425
19KongregateElite821.448.174.699+156.126537.775.239+38.479
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.380.149.355+126.127688.182.144+130.147


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.063.8834.065.8782018-11-24 20:00:51
2Jo0Lz112.417.92432.332.7062018-12-10 13:58:58
3Omentuva112.093.154+50.00045.056.197+32.5932018-12-17 00:42:25
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima89.431.342+56.79220.071.464+3.6232018-12-17 06:34:00
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.941.45816.940.5002018-12-03 18:37:06
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.453.98325.650.3752018-12-15 20:48:09
12CF8763.645.00023.315.8462018-12-15 15:34:31
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.993.64923.423.7772018-12-13 23:38:07
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.800.11821.273.8322018-12-13 00:19:27
18Dviate55.700.00418.277.0952018-12-12 12:15:44
19SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
20DJMO54.697.942+50.0008.067.217+5.5882018-12-16 15:43:33
21TigerXtrm54.319.81214.450.0212018-12-13 20:43:39
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy46.289.98611.980.8982018-12-15 13:06:28
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan43.011.33421.032.2102018-12-14 11:11:38
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32onlogisch41.783.61113.981.6122018-12-07 18:53:00
33Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.323.05111.665.4252018-12-05 19:09:08
36jhilverda40.311.2969.440.9582018-12-10 10:35:57
37SwollyBoy38.800.00020.845.9292018-12-06 16:35:49
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40+1p436.543.735+40.00024.672.341+21.2462018-12-17 05:29:00
41-1Ge4ce36.509.82831.856.3442018-12-12 10:28:54
42heywoodu36.322.727+200.0004.064.869+19.4592018-12-16 17:24:20
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Sjowhan35.600.08520.566.5012018-11-22 13:05:48
47Ebut34.961.7726.373.2972018-12-01 08:52:11
48Oktober34.540.323+3.0007.348.457+1.0382018-12-16 20:04:28
49VinceSTM34.345.84914.295.0192018-12-12 20:04:23
50SlechtValk34.244.002+11.44812.286.577+2.3472018-12-16 17:51:09

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
142heywoodu36.322.727+200.0004.064.869+19.4592018-12-16 17:24:20
26KikiYushima89.431.342+56.79220.071.464+3.6232018-12-17 06:34:00
320DJMO54.697.942+50.0008.067.217+5.5882018-12-16 15:43:33
43Omentuva112.093.154+50.00045.056.197+32.5932018-12-17 00:42:25
5110BootVluchteling18.818.529+50.0006.532.207+14.9012018-12-16 19:59:35
640+1p436.543.735+40.00024.672.341+21.2462018-12-17 05:29:00
750SlechtValk34.244.002+11.44812.286.577+2.3472018-12-16 17:51:09
848Oktober34.540.323+3.0007.348.457+1.0382018-12-16 20:04:28
955Lafyno31.292.431+2.7017.341.315+2.2822018-12-16 15:16:56
10142DrNick14.628.274+1.7416.472.645+1.6502018-12-17 04:00:55
1173Intrepidity25.934.5876.520.1172018-12-15 09:29:12
12417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
13158Spongerobie12.724.9295.666.7122018-12-10 13:46:46
14165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
1519SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
16442mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
17125Party_P16.802.5329.850.8762018-12-13 16:00:29
18138MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
1916ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
20373Saso786.936338.7842018-10-18 21:03:38
21266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
22103thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
23356appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
24389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
2552Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
26350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
27424redboyke68.2427.1812015-11-26 02:00:19
28421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
29210sXAnarioN8.803.3196.215.9132018-11-21 11:51:14
3070erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
31328Shadowkid0532.143.455839.3662018-12-11 18:29:20
32268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
33308Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3490hole198822.684.17019.928.3022018-12-09 17:57:32
35309slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
36218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
37202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
389Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
39237Daywalk3r7.154.3122.781.0652012-03-18 20:18:53
4025Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
4197Drizzt20.872.7756.818.5642018-12-11 19:22:05
42226DeLuna7.653.5412.072.6042013-09-17 10:02:11
43160anatopia12.510.0203.400.5012012-01-22 08:02:12
44130iFries16.201.1765.578.7392015-02-15 14:15:10
45233KLTZK7.380.7894.579.7732017-02-25 14:00:59
46362sniel1231.037.715251.5922013-01-02 18:52:56
47235Meddo7.209.63611.240.0142016-02-12 23:59:48
48122Tackleberry_nl17.126.1213.668.1332012-07-18 18:28:02
49432Compnerd2511.7901.6972014-04-11 21:49:26
50272Marcel-o4.295.5141.342.2432018-12-10 12:47:19

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10192.886.088+1.74156.954.475+1.650
2 DIG8170.951.15976.475.768
3 ONZ8158.653.07567.226.296
4 Frontpage9146.666.81649.938.027
5 VBL689.693.56531.084.841
6 CREW371.949.199+50.00020.452.101+5.588
7 MUZ264.847.0329.616.630
8 WGR359.512.22546.779.162
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.822.17320.435.056
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230