^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.958.199.567+1.198.3307.770.522.643+443.936
2osu!513+17.599.572.110+6.884.0952.980.893.757+2.736.008
3FOK!4366.179.010.111+475.1422.403.570.691+169.368
4Reddit4025.824.365.333+986.7962.978.500.189+512.848
5StepmaniaOnline2275.107.168.073+1.440.4771.067.480.457+353.597
6TeamLiquid2354.190.159.181+418.3392.671.476.702+296.123
7Kongregate2683.488.161.343+435.4191.675.119.160+178.705
8LUElinks2113.193.452.370+71.1971.530.484.763+255.420
9Klamm.de1653.048.190.735+87.7481.542.316.176+76.474
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.921.378.434+339.2631.525.470.716+268.656
1113371412.826.059.419+94.0541.493.301.558+57.618
12Hinnavaatlus1152.743.742.818+355.4741.428.921.392+227.697
13What.cd?1752.643.245.671+216.2221.113.311.124+185.017
14PolishTracker1452.534.544.413+68.5131.297.255.235+29.508
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2001.902.503.632+1.158.7411.254.869.595+2.473.944
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.805.839.984+14.808999.636.042+22.543
17Board8541.776.603.261+124.548613.234.076+35.125
18SwiftIRC851.675.140.104+36.404806.535.098+27.186
19KongregateElite821.471.105.555+167.358548.669.024+15.925
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.395.989.561+150.399697.311.163+65.167


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.960.4254.065.8782019-04-08 12:08:13
2Omentuva114.643.154+50.00046.351.733+16.8392019-04-22 17:39:09
3Jo0Lz112.717.92432.396.8322019-03-07 11:27:12
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5KikiYushima94.887.650+57.82420.421.836+2.5322019-04-23 06:05:01
6Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198478.207.40016.986.1452019-04-10 21:15:47
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.048.59927.566.3232019-03-16 11:33:50
11CF8765.606.00023.657.7112019-04-19 13:33:17
12commentator65.353.612+1.00026.151.166+2.6462019-04-22 08:23:50
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Apollo1562.742.616+5.68323.996.803+2.1432019-04-22 08:26:31
15Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
16Jegorex57.100.11821.746.4982019-04-20 23:33:32
17DJMO56.746.9438.447.0542019-04-17 07:39:03
18SpeedyGJ56.637.26914.154.1962019-04-20 11:38:53
19Dviate56.471.08518.460.4522019-04-19 10:06:05
20ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
21TigerXtrm55.528.886+50.00014.756.178+19.2252019-04-22 11:51:24
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.611.33421.243.1702019-02-07 08:32:33
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28onlogisch42.483.61114.121.7132019-04-16 22:08:44
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33jhilverda41.211.2969.730.4812019-04-18 16:14:30
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.761.75012.076.8032019-04-09 20:42:28
36SwollyBoy39.700.00021.228.0602019-04-05 09:16:36
37heywoodu39.522.7274.432.1462019-04-21 13:58:07
38p439.246.156+20.00026.020.654+17.0752019-04-23 01:46:46
39DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
40gateway36.968.42515.408.7022019-04-16 20:40:33
41Ge4ce36.599.82831.968.5052019-04-19 08:01:30
42Sjowhan36.137.29021.268.4462019-04-21 16:30:41
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Ebut35.061.7726.408.1022019-02-03 16:48:07
47SlechtValk35.024.645+5.16212.604.504+3.0512019-04-22 21:20:19
48Oktober34.853.949+3.0007.427.362+3492019-04-22 20:31:57
49VinceSTM34.845.84914.405.1282019-04-07 10:44:50
50SnIpA33.119.43711.678.4122019-04-18 21:56:31

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
184Drizzt23.872.775+100.0007.902.885+21.8902019-04-23 00:59:01
25KikiYushima94.887.650+57.82420.421.836+2.5322019-04-23 06:05:01
3128domender1216.682.603+50.0008.787.296+36.0422019-04-22 21:28:21
421TigerXtrm55.528.886+50.00014.756.178+19.2252019-04-22 11:51:24
590d4v1d22.950.383+50.0006.536.466+15.0982019-04-22 17:15:17
62Omentuva114.643.154+50.00046.351.733+16.8392019-04-22 17:39:09
7366+2Dearest900.000+50.000148.681+4.4192019-04-22 22:12:33
838p439.246.156+20.00026.020.654+17.0752019-04-23 01:46:46
9123dekkered17.197.047+10.2218.329.401+13.7062019-04-22 18:00:26
10143Nizzno14.281.824+5.85912.075.6772019-04-23 03:36:11
1114Apollo1562.742.616+5.68323.996.803+2.1432019-04-22 08:26:31
1247SlechtValk35.024.645+5.16212.604.504+3.0512019-04-22 21:20:19
1387trainfreak23.254.177+4.3586.422.416+1.6082019-04-22 19:23:23
1420719hunter918.865.005+3.77612.467.878+3.4182019-04-22 22:19:19
1548Oktober34.853.949+3.0007.427.362+3492019-04-22 20:31:57
1666Mr.Furyian27.997.469+2.71519.332.452+5.1582019-04-22 20:24:26
17280Jordiy3.846.332+1.9591.722.689+2512019-04-22 22:48:15
1889johne122.996.818+1.9406.500.404+4242019-04-22 20:00:24
19327Nalyu1.965.463+1.6451.398.934+3.4942019-04-23 01:38:40
2012commentator65.353.612+1.00026.151.166+2.6462019-04-22 08:23:50
21125DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
22197ni67et9.653.7402.907.2722015-03-02 17:18:47
23251Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
24310Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
25259maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
26161Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
27196ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
28406Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
29252hhenrieke6.034.5632.649.9162019-03-25 09:35:44
30232NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
31264AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
3222PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
33262Jovatov5.250.000436.6602018-08-10 14:26:59
3430BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
35373Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
364--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
37101svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
38311trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
3972Intrepidity26.034.5876.545.0632019-01-24 18:33:45
40273RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
41126Twinky16.864.4157.226.8972017-10-10 16:22:37
42358TheFastOne1.079.5061.099.6812018-02-16 11:42:31
4318SpeedyGJ56.637.26914.154.1962019-04-20 11:38:53
44103LompeHork19.670.4673.972.5912017-12-11 20:48:05
4582Dr_Flash24.411.72022.220.4462019-04-21 11:54:40
46394marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03
4717DJMO56.746.9438.447.0542019-04-17 07:39:03
48272MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
493Jo0Lz112.717.92432.396.8322019-03-07 11:27:12
50181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9180.916.888+50.00051.497.028+19.225
2 DIG8175.736.133+5.68378.317.060+2.143
3 ONZ8160.652.704+1.00068.090.950+2.646
4 Frontpage9149.841.51950.854.944
5 VBL694.558.151+100.00032.800.645+21.890
6 CREW373.998.20020.831.938
7 MUZ264.947.0329.651.435
8 WGR360.672.907+5.85947.068.255
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR224.552.17320.645.656
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230