^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.884.122.085+1.908.1277.737.231.503+846.510
2osu!5037.315.370.234+2.574.7612.867.619.303+886.044
3FOK!4366.140.709.392+494.0842.376.218.879+136.182
4Reddit4015.782.043.297+997.9002.908.984.220+409.373
5StepmaniaOnline2275.005.126.158+1.450.6511.047.847.114+366.151
6TeamLiquid2364.186.001.103+593.6552.668.486.313+165.108
7Kongregate2673.456.851.147+567.4961.659.646.047+414.680
8LUElinks2113.186.887.403+179.9561.518.067.461+150.508
9Klamm.de1653.033.212.131+527.0151.535.897.956+229.028
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.897.763.974+454.9411.514.317.943+155.976
1113371412.785.517.410+161.2901.439.581.553+68.281
12Hinnavaatlus1152.727.430.156+139.3581.421.230.332+78.004
13What.cd?1762.663.904.714+351.7831.114.511.361+144.709
14PolishTracker1452.524.239.267+268.0591.292.427.789+90.196
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2011.859.776.401+485.1181.226.048.278+285.216
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.800.301.934+60.469996.331.565+42.464
17Board8541.769.484.666+14.000611.779.347+1.220
18SwiftIRC861.686.059.169+108.669815.180.806+36.113
19KongregateElite821.460.193.653+169.581544.028.619+60.931
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.387.842.477+259.612693.015.254+113.315


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.615.092+24.8444.065.8782019-02-19 23:45:59
2Omentuva113.193.15445.744.7902019-02-18 21:25:34
3Jo0Lz112.667.92432.385.8292019-02-18 13:06:58
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5KikiYushima92.075.173+46.78420.244.467+2.4172019-02-20 05:48:33
6Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198478.079.80116.963.7122019-02-13 09:34:29
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.010.05727.532.2242019-01-15 18:23:25
11commentator65.010.161+3.00025.921.936+2.4582019-02-19 13:37:02
12CF8764.444.000+24.00023.478.590+3.1812019-02-19 16:47:24
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1561.969.163+5.13523.749.480+2.5292019-02-19 18:54:31
16Jegorex56.450.11821.487.3842019-02-16 22:07:24
17ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
18Dviate56.082.05418.346.4952019-01-28 13:45:13
19DJMO55.756.398+50.0008.289.517+5.4332019-02-19 11:49:31
20SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
21TigerXtrm54.919.812+50.00014.581.296+13.0442019-02-20 02:17:04
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26DaFan43.611.33421.243.1702019-02-07 08:32:33
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29onlogisch42.183.61114.066.8062019-02-13 18:57:39
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34jhilverda40.861.2969.614.7692019-02-18 15:11:06
35Karina40.561.75011.893.9922019-02-13 20:38:08
36SwollyBoy39.300.00021.046.2472019-02-11 17:24:20
37p438.356.966+20.00025.305.774+10.2552019-02-19 16:28:38
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39heywoodu37.722.7274.227.4162019-02-17 19:37:29
40gateway36.918.42515.390.8502018-12-23 09:49:34
41Ge4ce36.544.82831.903.3152019-02-14 18:13:51
42Sjowhan35.953.43220.996.6512019-02-06 13:14:27
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46Ebut35.061.7726.408.1022019-02-03 16:48:07
47Oktober34.730.747+8.0007.387.659+7352019-02-19 20:04:38
48VinceSTM34.645.84914.367.9912019-02-17 15:29:36
49SlechtValk34.630.716+1.98212.443.349+3.2762019-02-20 05:58:58
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121TigerXtrm54.919.812+50.00014.581.296+13.0442019-02-20 02:17:04
219DJMO55.756.398+50.0008.289.517+5.4332019-02-19 11:49:31
380miezziej24.429.213+50.0004.338.880+13.1572019-02-19 10:20:10
479RockNijntje24.617.449+50.0007.653.344+33.9542019-02-19 15:05:15
5148Nizzno13.696.142+50.00011.953.171+5.7912019-02-19 21:08:27
65KikiYushima92.075.173+46.78420.244.467+2.4172019-02-20 05:48:33
791johne122.287.283+26.4096.290.359+10.3252019-02-19 21:28:22
81wonderer117.615.092+24.8444.065.8782019-02-19 23:45:59
912CF8764.444.000+24.00023.478.590+3.1812019-02-19 16:47:24
1061LightLuke29.066.242+20.00013.009.517+5.6912019-02-19 16:36:16
1166Malfoi27.410.251+20.00015.274.984+3.6282019-02-19 14:21:55
1237p438.356.966+20.00025.305.774+10.2552019-02-19 16:28:38
13120Party_P17.210.438+11.66410.012.198+4.7482019-02-19 16:00:17
1485+1hole198823.064.170+10.00020.042.070+1.9222019-02-19 21:45:23
1552mufcie32.398.100+10.00018.193.398+2.7252019-02-19 11:54:42
1647Oktober34.730.747+8.0007.387.659+7352019-02-19 20:04:38
17337Nielske0131.616.773+6.409846.781+3.5902019-02-19 14:34:22
1815Apollo1561.969.163+5.13523.749.480+2.5292019-02-19 18:54:31
1921119hunter918.654.505+3.50312.035.031+1.0602019-02-19 21:44:59
2011commentator65.010.161+3.00025.921.936+2.4582019-02-19 13:37:02
2149SlechtValk34.630.716+1.98212.443.349+3.2762019-02-20 05:58:58
22332Nalyu1.762.504+1.4511.053.283+5.5862019-02-20 02:31:05
23288timo833.498.873+2721.324.736+6182019-02-19 22:43:18
2465Mr.Furyian27.731.823+719.057.870+152019-02-19 07:35:17
25287PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
2682Dr_Flash23.957.36721.770.2882019-02-11 12:39:11
27122DrOetker16.961.2287.311.5262013-11-14 21:11:36
28379Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
29427Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
30251Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
31439shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
32400QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
33161Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
34196ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
35393Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
36281kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
37231NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
38119Quotidien17.295.17822.865.4892018-03-01 21:06:51
3922PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
4030BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
41344Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
424--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
43101svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
4472Intrepidity26.034.5876.545.0632019-01-24 18:33:45
45335silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
46291Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
47124Twinky16.864.4157.226.8972017-10-10 16:22:37
4820SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
49434Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
50246Frenkje6.562.5262.888.3432013-07-20 10:56:20

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9179.807.814+100.00051.006.460+46.998
2 DIG8172.976.172+25.13577.283.141+8.220
3 ONZ8159.759.253+3.00067.681.660+2.458
4 Frontpage9148.113.94050.325.314
5 VBL692.208.15132.070.962
6 CREW373.007.655+50.00020.674.401+5.433
7 MUZ264.947.0329.651.435
8 WGR360.012.225+50.00046.918.585+5.791
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR224.202.173+10.00020.548.824+1.922
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230