^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.585.092.736+2.114.6837.609.868.467+693.228
2osu!4926.877.830.207+4.040.2752.686.356.330+1.046.138
3FOK!4376.135.740.896+641.5402.365.215.561+318.372
4Reddit3955.524.986.361+2.160.0262.732.491.418+681.496
5StepmaniaOnline2234.694.922.269+2.770.177984.770.471+431.616
6TeamLiquid2354.004.071.184+815.6672.566.377.125+553.710
7Kongregate2673.426.340.965+570.7531.628.276.878+266.743
8LUElinks2123.177.167.032+170.4691.504.464.756+91.997
9Klamm.de1652.982.844.693+341.2481.510.258.040+84.531
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.920.200.041+693.4971.526.818.544+281.623
1113371412.781.861.250+150.7811.448.968.511+122.056
12Hinnavaatlus1162.698.640.051+253.7731.404.447.502+109.524
13What.cd?1772.615.859.234+439.5161.093.800.486+207.692
14PolishTracker1452.493.848.665+181.6001.276.879.370+124.952
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.778.438.249+293.171982.877.839+248.863
16Board8541.753.755.663+65.000608.343.838+18.188
17UnofficialLinusTechTips197+11.749.167.271+1.647.6111.142.044.971+603.485
18SwiftIRC871.656.950.138+46.902799.380.324+24.508
19KongregateElite821.429.150.205+236.554529.393.276+47.627
20SWB1021.365.607.405+99.837491.069.371+46.612


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.795.0894.065.8782018-08-15 19:34:18
2Jo0Lz111.867.924+50.00032.003.398+43.4032018-08-16 23:53:07
3Omentuva110.593.154+50.00044.175.147+17.2442018-08-17 00:37:19
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima85.839.218+3.93119.783.937+6772018-08-17 05:08:49
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef66.441.35727.047.2312018-08-14 00:28:46
11commentator63.228.702+8.00025.180.812+2.6072018-08-16 16:30:06
12Programmeur62.697.83112.966.2262018-08-15 21:32:45
13Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
14CF8761.603.000+4.00022.965.668+1.6842018-08-16 13:37:24
15Apollo1559.784.14623.019.1742018-08-09 08:04:52
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex54.220.118+20.00020.776.859+5.1562018-08-16 22:28:12
20TigerXtrm53.049.65814.133.3962018-08-13 21:02:40
21DJMO52.792.053+164.4627.761.748+74.0662018-08-16 14:50:52
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25PoisoneIvy44.646.14311.427.8022018-08-13 22:20:28
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31DaFan41.911.334+50.00020.624.116+34.1402018-08-16 13:09:39
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
34onlogisch40.986.98913.790.3752018-08-12 19:18:37
35Karina39.923.05111.301.4382018-08-11 15:26:48
36jhilverda39.561.2969.184.3912018-08-09 14:44:52
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy38.000.00020.507.5732018-08-13 09:50:53
39gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
40Ge4ce36.379.82831.691.3462018-08-08 17:35:28
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan34.861.16520.148.5642018-07-19 09:18:48
45Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
46Oktober34.232.323+7.0007.296.349+7412018-08-16 22:12:02
47SlechtValk33.474.45712.008.4312018-08-12 14:06:53
48p433.184.498+20.00023.935.546+4.2492018-08-16 13:52:32
49VinceSTM33.056.82913.912.2752018-08-14 14:14:32
50Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
121DJMO52.792.053+164.4627.761.748+74.0662018-08-16 14:50:52
2141domender1214.559.843+50.0006.097.884+4.5462018-08-16 21:55:31
32Jo0Lz111.867.924+50.00032.003.398+43.4032018-08-16 23:53:07
431DaFan41.911.334+50.00020.624.116+34.1402018-08-16 13:09:39
584+1Dr_Flash23.139.917+50.00020.914.649+75.3942018-08-16 21:08:47
699+1d4v1d20.113.709+50.0005.607.870+20.5902018-08-16 11:39:28
73Omentuva110.593.154+50.00044.175.147+17.2442018-08-17 00:37:19
880Lloris9224.702.595+26.04810.659.804+1.3942018-08-16 09:10:43
9286+2Jordiy3.587.307+24.4031.570.911+8.0932018-08-17 01:18:51
1019Jegorex54.220.118+20.00020.776.859+5.1562018-08-16 22:28:12
1176Malfoi25.393.967+20.00014.708.729+4.5562018-08-16 15:37:10
1248p433.184.498+20.00023.935.546+4.2492018-08-16 13:52:32
13425nostra-NL44.820+11.10814.265+4.4042018-08-16 09:11:07
1458no_tukker30.084.904+8.8758.311.301+2.1512018-08-16 12:23:25
15353Nielske0131.174.181+8.713647.138+3.7152018-08-16 09:04:49
1611commentator63.228.702+8.00025.180.812+2.6072018-08-16 16:30:06
1746Oktober34.232.323+7.0007.296.349+7412018-08-16 22:12:02
1867Mr.Furyian26.589.252+6.87118.028.878+4.1382018-08-16 17:31:09
19315Tocqueville2.500.720+5.0592.453.506+2.6522018-08-16 16:01:35
2014CF8761.603.000+4.00022.965.668+1.6842018-08-16 13:37:24
216KikiYushima85.839.218+3.93119.783.937+6772018-08-17 05:08:49
2222119hunter918.318.195+2.27011.353.257+2.2152018-08-16 21:02:44
23299timo833.134.080+7841.200.921+3942018-08-16 19:50:17
24149DrNick13.973.365+166.215.365+1632018-08-17 04:00:57
25240Satioz6.967.3603.098.9472018-08-15 17:02:37
26107WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
27318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
28330Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
29187olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
30282Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
31438JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
32102Puala19.976.9286.121.7522018-08-10 12:25:19
33313Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3475Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
35396Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
36319MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
37309maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3817SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
39355LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
4030Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
41301giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4236jhilverda39.561.2969.184.3912018-08-09 14:44:52
43375Saso755.613316.0032018-04-10 20:26:06
44364Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
45142FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
46143JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
47356appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
48335Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
49360theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
50174Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10188.111.025+1655.594.895+163
2 DIG8168.355.56075.499.820
3 ONZ8156.270.182+8.00066.346.066+2.607
4 Frontpage9144.220.019+5.05949.325.985+2.652
5 VBL685.508.01529.629.572
6 CREW370.043.310+164.46220.146.632+74.066
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.733.07946.529.791
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.722.17320.271.172
11 GAM418.909.0358.936.213
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230