^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows1173+117.846.147.195+2.078.4377.279.503.092+971.951
2FOK!4355.844.460.065+1.414.3872.266.490.733+661.147
3osu!4465.316.293.120+4.019.2622.130.967.333+1.332.698
4Reddit3644.723.046.064+2.013.9602.343.698.262+737.512
5StepmaniaOnline2224.049.652.227+2.801.954866.356.534+513.330
6TeamLiquid2333.781.441.397+318.2412.395.611.015+382.481
7Kongregate2623.177.368.387+645.8391.509.237.193+275.584
8LUElinks2113.124.338.643+280.2121.474.237.266+86.006
9Klamm.de1672.931.691.029+303.2051.474.245.066+150.464
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.732.783.229+842.9071.436.442.388+433.091
11Hinnavaatlus1162.640.423.402+415.4711.363.509.355+231.313
1213371412.638.668.884+208.9471.368.114.718+37.660
13What.cd?1802.516.186.624+278.3861.055.688.593+177.051
14PolishTracker1462.411.294.562+157.7511.239.223.472+262.861
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.748.989.485+839.5581.298.719.496+319.734
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.727.198.376+127.667952.489.927+92.447
17Board8541.712.045.968+300.771597.395.601+48.820
18SwiftIRC871.602.661.190+59.819762.249.240+105.531
19KongregateElite831.371.855.722+147.756500.328.715+70.061
20SWB1041.366.280.347+187.360464.969.125+72.560


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.886.0804.065.8782017-07-21 20:20:07
2Jo0Lz108.920.99930.565.2252017-07-12 11:27:54
3Omentuva102.766.03139.600.3182017-07-23 21:37:48
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.966.14816.782.5282017-07-18 10:01:02
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.798.83423.736.5392017-07-23 16:59:16
12Apollo1557.614.66121.965.0352017-07-20 08:27:00
13Programmeur57.180.84812.022.0262017-07-24 02:27:45
14CF8756.375.00022.058.1292017-07-21 16:36:42
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate51.050.00017.295.3522017-07-23 17:40:39
18Jegorex50.720.118+10.00019.535.306+6.1212017-07-25 00:13:04
19TigerXtrm47.975.11012.750.7022017-07-23 17:25:11
20PiRANiA47.086.022+627.8499.053.772+108.3062017-07-25 07:34:41
21Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
22ezechiel00745.240.200+50.00018.405.297+11.4142017-07-24 12:31:43
23DJMO45.131.7366.286.8482017-07-04 20:11:55
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.396.14310.549.0622017-06-30 15:41:55
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.778.406+25.00019.805.394+12.6482017-07-24 17:48:11
34Karina38.715.977+45210.410.679+4402017-07-24 20:17:22
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
37jhilverda36.861.296+50.0008.233.749+20.5772017-07-24 11:07:27
38gateway36.674.30815.311.6102017-07-04 20:01:53
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.509.82830.640.7792017-07-19 12:05:45
42Messina35.325.00029.665.4482017-07-23 09:57:46
43SwollyBoy35.200.000+100.00019.239.499+49.8692017-07-24 17:23:14
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan32.619.24218.898.1802017-07-22 12:55:06
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.457.050+1.91211.085.832+1.8622017-07-25 02:32:27
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.558.6137.048.0472017-06-06 20:41:31

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
120PiRANiA47.086.022+627.8499.053.772+108.3062017-07-25 07:34:41
243SwollyBoy35.200.000+100.00019.239.499+49.8692017-07-24 17:23:14
3135+1Litso14.773.635+100.0003.738.356+12.1092017-07-24 17:15:27
4231+2superworm7.243.483+50.0002.044.975+12.1042017-07-24 19:24:34
5124jimcom8916.111.193+50.0004.216.002+12.3692017-07-24 09:11:50
637jhilverda36.861.296+50.0008.233.749+20.5772017-07-24 11:07:27
785Pino11221.159.413+50.0008.586.556+40.1402017-07-24 13:47:01
8222Rnie7.648.464+50.0006.068.920+58.0022017-07-24 13:44:31
9115heywoodu17.014.623+50.0001.968.322+4.8152017-07-24 20:16:10
10276+1backline94.061.487+50.00024.902.317+182.1852017-07-24 22:13:45
1122ezechiel00745.240.200+50.00018.405.297+11.4142017-07-24 12:31:43
1233DaFan39.778.406+25.00019.805.394+12.6482017-07-24 17:48:11
1357p428.857.595+20.00022.180.808+18.7862017-07-25 05:35:23
14218War Hero from the Past7.839.979+19.6073.193.918+7.7742017-07-24 20:29:13
15230Silverdigger7.321.869+15.06412.032.457+50.0002017-07-24 20:12:23
1661SnIpA28.231.825+15.0009.737.773+5.9882017-07-24 13:35:55
17199joystickj9.355.245+13.8614.385.371+6.4902017-07-24 11:36:09
1876Posergoth666723.717.801+12.99710.409.825+6.4652017-07-25 01:05:15
1983Etcetera22.044.342+10.0006.783.220+6.8942017-07-24 16:35:45
2018Jegorex50.720.118+10.00019.535.306+6.1212017-07-25 00:13:04
2151+1VinceSTM29.924.253+7.15212.995.951+2.2312017-07-24 20:03:17
22416Nielske013105.606+6.67668.372+4.4722017-07-24 15:14:42
23146Party_P13.496.877+5.8638.458.503+2.2722017-07-24 15:58:04
24232-119hunter917.229.237+5.4839.127.386+5.4942017-07-24 16:22:15
2574Mr. Stewie24.022.294+4.43215.883.336+5.6712017-07-24 15:00:12
26112dwerg17.242.150+3.7495.962.681+1.0692017-07-24 16:15:13
27168Nizzno11.833.644+3.30411.055.483+9192017-07-24 22:00:37
28313timo832.383.243+2.585954.439+4812017-07-24 22:59:45
2948SlechtValk31.457.050+1.91211.085.832+1.8622017-07-25 02:32:27
30248SleepSub6.367.336+1.2302.617.698+2.0002017-07-24 10:28:02
31155DrNick12.551.206+1.1715.507.608+8972017-07-25 04:00:40
3255mufcie29.319.037+1.00016.243.700+2832017-07-24 21:10:16
3334Karina38.715.977+45210.410.679+4402017-07-24 20:17:22
34334Lastpost1.632.828808.4872016-07-03 12:19:21
35172LyndAZ11.460.9844.459.9102017-07-20 23:36:54
36388RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
3762LightLuke28.136.97212.606.5942017-05-27 14:25:07
38423MoreSecretPret50.25023.7592016-11-15 21:39:04
39382PatrickSindelka537.607370.1612012-12-25 21:31:29
40237Saind7.140.06120.493.6122014-02-05 23:54:12
41193Timmmmm9.684.7701.445.1692013-02-14 23:20:55
42418TypeMaster91.95442.9732012-09-27 10:54:35
43175vwasthename10.960.5472.202.1322013-01-30 21:47:09
44380crazy987574.725309.8092013-12-05 00:20:03
4568hanstin26.171.45415.439.2952014-02-24 22:31:17
46304brunetjah2.978.0401.126.2302012-05-30 21:08:18
4724Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
48260HaywoodJablome5.393.1921.181.1932014-06-08 11:49:14
49208hi_flyer8.822.7124.210.8312017-07-18 10:05:39
5030Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11199.776.912+61.17159.201.878+47.931
2 DIG10168.372.876+101.23074.868.321+51.869
3 ONZ7149.705.156+15.00063.169.462+5.988
4 Frontpage8132.314.196+50.00043.408.024+12.104
5 MUZ381.477.208+3.74915.472.338+1.069
6 VBL668.743.60923.794.473
7 CREW261.316.69517.655.931
8 WGR355.981.356+3.30444.931.762+919
9 KLB624.915.48510.236.371
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM416.435.833+13.8617.816.152+6.490
12 PTA214.848.8184.540.735
13 GC.2813.59395.230