^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows119019.187.543.946+2.144.2007.878.946.038+783.673
2osu!542+18.356.539.701+3.945.9643.212.315.123+1.450.859
3FOK!4366.240.966.289+634.7282.428.031.090+226.446
4Reddit4045.864.556.219+1.095.5003.008.752.121+581.712
5StepmaniaOnline2255.202.964.823+1.600.5401.106.142.956+431.624
6TeamLiquid2344.220.377.924+545.9082.690.491.075+138.758
7Kongregate2683.570.574.035+522.0831.696.384.972+247.394
8LUElinks2113.206.498.692+127.7941.547.104.862+230.805
9Klamm.de1643.062.358.118+163.0961.548.673.171+76.583
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.944.449.394+428.6031.532.014.272+266.270
1113371412.852.205.833+258.0251.508.133.608+107.429
12Hinnavaatlus1142.723.467.753+193.3351.435.107.376+63.242
13What.cd?1752.666.099.976+256.1691.125.251.681+85.694
14PolishTracker1452.556.009.536+163.3491.320.886.299+135.739
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2032.014.423.867+817.9551.345.714.518+344.250
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.815.683.514+127.2791.004.838.941+64.939
17Board8541.788.881.391+65.003616.306.631+11.731
18SwiftIRC851.687.175.646+16.373815.184.048+11.226
19KongregateElite821.491.508.135+240.572555.728.071+426.422
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.416.114.492+160.741706.537.838+65.039


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer118.515.9174.065.8782019-08-20 21:35:48
2Omentuva116.940.24147.470.2312019-08-19 23:56:38
3Jo0Lz112.717.92432.396.8322019-03-07 11:27:12
4KikiYushima100.325.288+40.28720.779.782+2.6592019-08-22 06:39:29
5--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
6Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198478.257.40017.001.5312019-06-05 20:07:23
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.048.59927.566.3232019-03-16 11:33:50
11CF8767.268.00023.978.7882019-08-20 21:25:00
12commentator66.052.723+5.00026.512.161+2.1602019-08-21 15:42:47
13Apollo1563.859.89524.408.1352019-08-18 18:44:20
14Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
15Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
16Jegorex58.670.11822.432.0232019-08-20 16:16:29
17DJMO58.034.6448.618.2652019-08-07 08:31:35
18SpeedyGJ57.998.29614.509.3172019-08-20 01:01:33
19Dviate56.821.08518.556.8662019-08-20 15:50:30
20TigerXtrm56.728.88615.042.6872019-08-18 14:27:37
21ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24DaFan45.414.34721.777.7322019-08-05 14:44:02
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27onlogisch43.483.61114.371.2502019-08-17 18:48:21
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29heywoodu42.522.7274.720.0382019-08-17 10:11:07
30stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
31BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
32Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
33jhilverda42.011.29610.005.1062019-08-10 22:54:50
34Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
35Karina41.235.05012.446.9792019-08-19 20:22:25
36Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
37SwollyBoy40.400.00021.537.8332019-08-07 09:28:40
38p440.197.657+20.00026.616.177+2.1842019-08-21 11:55:32
39DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
40gateway36.968.42515.408.7022019-04-16 20:40:33
41Sjowhan36.837.29021.703.7792019-08-16 10:35:29
42Ge4ce36.805.01032.138.4682019-08-17 14:56:40
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46+1VinceSTM35.674.178+50.00014.627.887+12.9882019-08-21 19:39:58
47-1SlechtValk35.669.242+6.70112.790.039+9492019-08-22 00:00:05
48Oktober35.194.491+3.0007.519.056+5282019-08-21 20:08:53
49Ebut35.111.7726.438.1442019-06-06 22:02:27
50SnIpA33.894.85211.996.9612019-08-17 10:58:04

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
176Drizzt25.772.775+100.0008.521.275+34.3592019-08-21 21:00:00
2317+5nostra-NL2.360.811+95.972733.718+36.4722019-08-21 18:32:50
3155TWP12.959.452+50.0002.518.397+8.4052019-08-21 14:16:22
4150+2Chaos-Zero13.306.850+50.0004.333.003+11.0282019-08-21 09:04:30
546+1VinceSTM35.674.178+50.00014.627.887+12.9882019-08-21 19:39:58
679Pino11225.352.985+50.00011.725.715+36.5372019-08-21 10:25:11
796Puala21.776.928+50.0006.534.062+11.7992019-08-21 13:34:20
84KikiYushima100.325.288+40.28720.779.782+2.6592019-08-22 06:39:29
9221Hemarookworst8.212.254+30.0005.046.405+18.2822019-08-21 20:43:09
1062Malfoi29.270.235+20.00015.738.093+3.1912019-08-21 15:10:42
1138p440.197.657+20.00026.616.177+2.1842019-08-21 11:55:32
12337irow1.726.713+17.3571.064.327+8.6492019-08-21 18:29:14
1355LightLuke31.213.148+10.00013.844.268+4.9162019-08-21 17:19:23
14112Party_P18.487.087+8.85410.531.824+4.2782019-08-21 16:00:17
15114dekkered18.259.873+8.6009.223.628+5.8052019-08-22 03:59:34
1647-1SlechtValk35.669.242+6.70112.790.039+9492019-08-22 00:00:05
17136Nizzno15.428.704+6.44912.341.711+2.9742019-08-21 20:26:28
18326Nalyu2.196.729+6.1711.902.642+4.4092019-08-22 02:12:32
1912commentator66.052.723+5.00026.512.161+2.1602019-08-21 15:42:47
20266Tocqueville4.676.700+4.6223.546.817+2.0332019-08-21 12:46:02
2148Oktober35.194.491+3.0007.519.056+5282019-08-21 20:08:53
2220219hunter919.273.006+1.60813.437.578+11.6892019-08-21 23:18:22
23281Jordiy3.919.650+1071.773.068+1522019-08-21 16:52:18
24108Dragonator18.860.7975.994.1842018-02-01 17:33:27
2550SnIpA33.894.85211.996.9612019-08-17 10:58:04
26310Examinus2.642.4322.054.0182016-06-01 10:46:21
27259maen5.420.0001.294.0802017-01-16 21:07:08
28242Zamorak_FOK6.874.9441.902.7482012-11-02 17:01:22
29165Deviant112.182.6254.417.0272015-07-22 22:14:07
30118domender1217.682.6039.974.7642019-08-20 19:19:24
31407Vimkie249.53545.3132012-08-07 18:26:50
32201randallvg9.311.7413.477.7312019-08-14 11:30:50
33162wisheh12.331.99915.805.8272018-08-13 20:41:06
34252hhenrieke6.034.5632.649.9162019-03-25 09:35:44
35264AgedeO4.935.0172.274.5882014-02-27 16:20:10
36116Cosmo18.138.2784.745.8992014-04-20 18:39:00
37166L3IPO12.148.5553.784.3112012-03-01 18:14:53
38262Jovatov5.250.000436.6602018-08-10 14:26:59
39373Schweppes768.552498.8602012-11-14 19:12:00
40257Darkness1775.463.2913.028.2622014-01-10 00:47:48
4175Posergoth666725.817.37911.613.2162019-07-29 09:16:30
42311trollling2.584.7364.7782012-10-22 08:15:37
43275RhytmicalRemedy4.167.0841.430.9632014-01-29 18:59:58
4423Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
45138timboektaantje15.001.75410.932.1552015-06-04 08:10:44
46359TheFastOne1.079.5061.099.6812018-02-16 11:42:31
47103LompeHork19.670.4673.972.5912017-12-11 20:48:05
48289Bobseltje3.569.1381.534.3182012-06-19 10:30:25
492Omentuva116.940.24147.470.2312019-08-19 23:56:38
50395marinos394.297273.7342016-02-17 19:38:03

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9182.960.460+50.00052.302.166+36.537
2 DIG8180.449.724+10.00080.303.902+4.916
3 ONZ8162.261.957+5.00068.978.286+2.160
4 Frontpage9151.895.999+4.62251.497.835+2.033
5 VBL697.458.151+100.00033.668.572+34.359
6 CREW375.285.90121.003.149
7 MUZ264.997.0329.681.477
8 WGR361.919.787+6.44947.370.798+2.974
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR224.922.17320.791.835
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230