^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.656.209.315+2.069.5757.638.996.463+788.588
2osu!4986.999.461.667+3.312.1112.727.928.353+1.204.196
3FOK!4386.155.549.826+599.0862.373.204.099+129.473
4Reddit3955.582.036.439+2.228.8952.764.283.444+879.579
5StepmaniaOnline2234.759.963.501+1.216.355997.058.578+312.143
6TeamLiquid2354.019.853.733+483.2372.576.255.061+295.129
7Kongregate2663.427.983.194+338.9891.628.842.680+196.177
8LUElinks2123.182.400.550+124.8401.506.526.646+41.082
9Klamm.de1652.992.173.086+206.2861.515.007.636+174.295
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.935.084.638+438.0341.533.473.741+294.249
1113371412.791.578.682+177.4901.454.252.061+320.295
12Hinnavaatlus1162.708.040.601+1.697.0911.409.191.312+352.686
13What.cd?1772.627.066.685+192.5001.097.739.104+77.369
14PolishTracker1452.500.212.800+193.7731.279.552.184+44.636
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.783.231.248+226.017985.474.415+105.217
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1971.771.267.690+667.0501.158.232.285+282.332
17Board8541.756.325.828+117.000608.947.244+35.785
18SwiftIRC871.662.169.470+267.868802.565.163+61.086
19KongregateElite821.434.835.159+262.406531.678.543+198.720
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.369.130.160+178.899680.755.552+104.907


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.847.7244.065.8782018-09-18 21:57:13
2Jo0Lz112.067.92432.177.2312018-09-17 20:27:31
3Omentuva111.493.154+50.00044.670.367+18.8382018-09-19 15:43:25
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima86.484.729+27.38119.843.418+2.3592018-09-20 05:07:30
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.784.51416.909.4562018-09-11 16:17:02
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef66.938.50027.212.9962018-09-18 21:00:10
11commentator63.558.759+11.00025.301.490+3.6962018-09-19 17:33:15
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
14CF8762.150.000+15.00023.057.185+2.5372018-09-19 15:44:35
15Apollo1560.236.474+19.69923.140.535+8.4562018-09-19 07:57:00
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
19Jegorex54.720.118+20.00020.967.763+6.6712018-09-20 01:46:04
20TigerXtrm53.449.65814.215.5292018-09-18 10:41:31
21DJMO53.211.2577.806.0172018-09-18 17:00:47
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24PoisoneIvy45.139.98611.587.1412018-09-18 22:36:55
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31DaFan42.011.33420.659.0902018-08-28 15:44:42
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.186.98913.831.0472018-09-14 14:34:15
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.073.05111.429.7562018-09-16 12:08:09
36jhilverda39.661.2969.220.4292018-09-14 20:52:09
37DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
38SwollyBoy38.200.00020.600.8432018-09-07 14:42:12
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.404.82831.727.1462018-09-13 11:37:11
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.128.74020.319.8542018-09-13 14:31:49
45Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
46Oktober34.332.323+2.0007.308.825+4172018-09-19 18:38:41
47p433.774.49824.094.7712018-09-17 01:42:49
48SlechtValk33.637.42512.072.4262018-09-18 23:12:18
49VinceSTM33.418.838+50.00014.027.336+16.3322018-09-19 08:26:18
50+1heywoodu32.664.623+200.0003.661.839+23.6812018-09-19 15:47:47

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
150+1heywoodu32.664.623+200.0003.661.839+23.6812018-09-19 15:47:47
291RockNijntje22.367.449+50.0007.241.910+4.0332018-09-19 13:16:07
3414+6Dearest150.000+50.00012.456+5.8392018-09-19 17:44:28
449VinceSTM33.418.838+50.00014.027.336+16.3322018-09-19 08:26:18
53Omentuva111.493.154+50.00044.670.367+18.8382018-09-19 15:43:25
66KikiYushima86.484.729+27.38119.843.418+2.3592018-09-20 05:07:30
7170+1joystickj11.980.132+23.1845.561.192+9.1402018-09-19 08:35:22
819Jegorex54.720.118+20.00020.967.763+6.6712018-09-20 01:46:04
974Malfoi25.793.967+20.00014.809.913+3.9852018-09-19 15:25:05
1015Apollo1560.236.474+19.69923.140.535+8.4562018-09-19 07:57:00
11149DrNick14.131.904+18.9386.287.102+9.6322018-09-20 04:00:08
1214CF8762.150.000+15.00023.057.185+2.5372018-09-19 15:44:35
13409nostra-NL225.217+11.291153.277+4.3922018-09-19 11:26:45
1411commentator63.558.759+11.00025.301.490+3.6962018-09-19 17:33:15
1596johne120.650.222+10.3635.655.114+3.7792018-09-19 13:43:51
16312Tocqueville2.633.584+8.0002.525.366+2.3272018-09-19 16:47:18
17213randallvg8.658.151+7.3063.185.116+2.0002018-09-19 15:48:49
1880Lloris9224.988.800+4.70310.724.867+1.2072018-09-19 23:22:17
1946Oktober34.332.323+2.0007.308.825+4172018-09-19 18:38:41
20349Nielske0131.296.093+221699.773+1522018-09-19 06:42:07
2130Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
22301giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
2336jhilverda39.661.2969.220.4292018-09-14 20:52:09
24375Saso755.613316.0032018-04-10 20:26:06
25364Cherryi1.000.076339.0522012-06-14 20:19:16
26142FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
27143JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
28356appelen1.138.003506.7542015-09-13 17:09:52
29335Zilverdolk1.678.892452.5262012-08-14 19:16:28
30360theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52
31174Dreminator11.819.6589.795.6052012-04-30 22:20:12
32343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
33393RavioliPunch443.879240.6272012-06-02 20:09:33
34242Satioz6.969.3903.102.0622018-08-17 17:20:25
35110WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
36318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
37330Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
38187olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
39283Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
40441JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00
41100Puala20.276.9286.202.3122018-09-18 10:39:23
42314Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
4376Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
44396Georg_of_the_Jungle390.828110.6062013-08-05 09:50:12
45319MrManuel2.359.5012.007.7202013-09-10 08:24:58
46309maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
4717SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
48355LittleBrownie1.141.172525.8962014-10-16 22:59:13
49228latislos7.553.6442.726.2232014-05-02 09:50:20
5010Phoef66.938.50027.212.9962018-09-18 21:00:10

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10189.369.564+68.93855.912.188+13.665
2 DIG8169.239.106+19.69975.793.486+8.456
3 ONZ8156.907.851+11.00066.576.092+3.696
4 Frontpage9144.752.883+8.00049.463.800+2.327
5 VBL686.777.79730.106.349
6 CREW370.462.51420.190.901
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.915.69446.612.328
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.742.17320.300.098
11 GAM419.060.720+23.1848.991.973+9.140
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230