^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118518.187.152.699+2.415.0037.432.471.438+992.653
2osu!4675.994.055.535+3.403.0962.342.206.610+942.477
3FOK!4365.895.302.938+699.6142.277.121.539+293.750
4Reddit3764.984.751.931+1.423.2282.480.828.882+775.293
5StepmaniaOnline2234.347.557.134+2.509.363934.836.071+357.175
6TeamLiquid2343.858.544.416+519.1792.464.126.958+286.265
7Kongregate2603.249.602.979+504.7131.540.525.971+233.141
8LUElinks2123.144.020.061+87.1861.483.707.691+36.037
9Klamm.de1652.904.041.974+290.0811.466.612.011+101.055
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.795.020.563+503.2811.465.599.681+232.154
1113371432.704.227.016+400.9061.403.214.968+163.867
12Hinnavaatlus1162.674.148.522+349.1581.384.155.191+168.777
13What.cd?1792.540.690.895+285.3411.058.032.641+138.271
14PolishTracker1472.439.960.566+191.8651.253.416.306+138.663
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1951.846.341.366+765.0321.344.903.371+416.460
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.743.876.443+144.128961.144.022+83.598
17Board8541.727.264.298+126.314601.851.119+26.758
18SwiftIRC871.621.601.984+55.850777.151.917+103.566
19KongregateElite821.387.916.774+188.948510.053.762+84.075
20SWB1031.361.717.515+185.372470.114.845+65.210


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer115.345.0974.065.8782017-11-20 20:26:55
2Jo0Lz109.720.999+50.00030.787.536+18.9462017-11-21 09:55:15
3Omentuva105.466.031+50.00041.175.740+37.9642017-11-21 17:24:08
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.157.723+39.47116.817.475+9.2502017-11-21 11:50:00
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.090.57523.962.0832017-07-03 18:33:13
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator60.880.663+21.03324.182.428+13.0162017-11-22 00:22:59
12Programmeur59.080.84812.345.9812017-11-11 15:34:41
13Apollo1558.586.67822.466.3592017-11-20 08:56:24
14CF8757.712.000+30.00022.308.637+3.7052017-11-21 21:31:41
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate52.300.00017.567.7362017-11-20 20:45:45
18Jegorex51.790.118+10.00019.980.535+2.7362017-11-21 22:51:32
19PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
20TigerXtrm49.702.204+25.00013.280.615+4.9422017-11-22 00:44:14
21DJMO47.913.0316.631.3822017-11-09 06:45:47
22ezechiel00746.990.200+50.00018.905.782+11.3802017-11-21 12:00:16
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27PoisoneIvy42.546.14310.661.7432017-11-19 20:35:32
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan40.778.406+25.00020.189.536+6.9982017-11-21 14:21:17
34Karina39.093.757+4.34110.688.404+3.0512017-11-21 20:39:09
35onlogisch38.724.55513.105.0472017-11-18 18:39:00
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37jhilverda37.711.2968.551.9472017-11-17 15:37:06
38gateway36.732.88215.323.1912017-11-05 19:41:25
39SwollyBoy36.300.00019.705.7892017-11-20 17:21:44
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Ge4ce35.789.828+10.00030.887.178+14.1222017-11-21 23:11:29
43Messina35.512.50029.863.8692017-11-08 22:07:52
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45Sjowhan33.330.319+50.00019.348.763+25.4172017-11-21 10:57:46
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk32.088.566+71511.379.399+2.0902017-11-22 03:58:40
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.971.2067.171.4432017-11-19 21:44:57

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
13Omentuva105.466.031+50.00041.175.740+37.9642017-11-21 17:24:08
2266dimmak4.654.136+50.0002.272.334+36.7732017-11-21 16:31:54
345Sjowhan33.330.319+50.00019.348.763+25.4172017-11-21 10:57:46
422ezechiel00746.990.200+50.00018.905.782+11.3802017-11-21 12:00:16
593ursel20.390.255+50.0008.728.968+14.5282017-11-21 13:27:45
62Jo0Lz109.720.999+50.00030.787.536+18.9462017-11-21 09:55:15
792DirkZz20.581.282+50.0007.417.410+21.4322017-11-21 16:37:21
8250pieterr946.033.866+50.0003.566.362+13.6002017-11-21 12:10:24
97jaapio198477.157.723+39.47116.817.475+9.2502017-11-21 11:50:00
1014CF8757.712.000+30.00022.308.637+3.7052017-11-21 21:31:41
1120TigerXtrm49.702.204+25.00013.280.615+4.9422017-11-22 00:44:14
1233DaFan40.778.406+25.00020.189.536+6.9982017-11-21 14:21:17
1390Lloris9220.782.869+24.18910.104.573+2.6962017-11-21 20:53:17
1411commentator60.880.663+21.03324.182.428+13.0162017-11-22 00:22:59
15371+1KingOfThePotatoPeople711.424+17.740215.452+2.6192017-11-21 15:14:11
16139Party_P14.367.306+14.0158.840.178+5.4602017-11-21 15:58:44
1775Posergoth666724.474.937+12.65810.772.575+4.3432017-11-22 01:08:41
18159Nizzno12.413.675+10.68011.364.480+1.1332017-11-21 22:00:46
1962LightLuke28.218.162+10.09112.648.364+4.7672017-11-21 23:07:37
2018Jegorex51.790.118+10.00019.980.535+2.7362017-11-21 22:51:32
2169CasB25.597.761+10.00015.950.429+4.0402017-11-21 12:50:06
2242Ge4ce35.789.828+10.00030.887.178+14.1222017-11-21 23:11:29
2353mufcie30.048.037+10.00016.664.023+9.1512017-11-21 16:35:34
24216randallvg8.118.367+8.7932.934.838+4.0002017-11-21 17:11:59
2534Karina39.093.757+4.34110.688.404+3.0512017-11-21 20:39:09
26399Runekf300.581+3.371177.131+4.8842017-11-22 06:12:23
27151DrNick13.032.831+3.1485.721.611+1.1912017-11-22 05:00:28
28198War Hero from the Past9.261.124+2.2283.703.163+7282017-11-21 15:47:16
29348talentt1.216.934+2.000680.497+2.1492017-11-21 09:41:03
30306timo832.679.744+1.8081.033.610+4702017-11-21 17:42:48
3122419hunter917.647.889+1.6919.768.639+3.9712017-11-21 19:26:43
32240Satioz6.761.015+1.6422.794.407+2.1982017-11-21 14:33:11
3348SlechtValk32.088.566+71511.379.399+2.0902017-11-22 03:58:40
3496svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
3543Messina35.512.50029.863.8692017-11-08 22:07:52
366Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
37409charmed_angel188.403118.1842013-12-19 00:02:01
38244Magneet6.565.1674.655.3482012-07-25 07:33:01
39366mrintjuh793.788232.4902012-10-09 21:20:21
40251Limedust5.845.0731.998.8602015-08-12 13:29:41
4187Dr_Flash21.563.22817.722.7062017-11-15 00:02:42
42101Dven18.849.3063.151.5332013-08-30 07:38:05
43205josvg8.914.0711.878.2212014-10-12 00:41:26
44413leocarch146.03750.8072014-05-19 11:10:51
45249Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
46428Jorian2915.0063.6412012-01-10 19:37:16
47174Luckysmurf10.991.4032.504.4632012-05-13 20:30:02
48161Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
49318AMDFreak2.283.968715.3582013-04-29 14:46:43
50125dekkered16.017.2257.479.5492013-04-15 12:17:29

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11204.695.631+28.14861.107.300+6.133
2 DIG9161.559.002+160.09172.559.282+69.668
3 ONZ8151.741.048+21.03364.109.312+13.016
4 Frontpage8134.582.09344.454.049
5 VBL674.758.815+50.00025.544.272+21.432
6 CREW264.397.99018.469.662
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR357.173.887+10.68045.519.589+1.133
9 KLB625.739.892+17.74010.519.215+2.619
10 TVR223.253.62719.764.410
11 GAM417.452.8658.276.395
12 PTA215.240.0594.673.526
13 GC.2813.59395.230