^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118718.731.351.911+2.831.9077.671.535.250+1.060.276
2osu!4986.996.883.295+2.688.8482.727.188.850+797.251
3FOK!4376.148.784.189+686.1262.372.945.200+284.455
4Reddit3955.617.175.977+2.384.8022.783.709.759+845.962
5StepmaniaOnline2244.517.119.294+1.479.229996.910.455+467.728
6TeamLiquid2354.034.840.923+535.9552.586.678.324+277.143
7Kongregate2663.444.640.084+363.4891.638.895.906+210.318
8LUElinks2123.186.772.179+19.7811.508.771.435+13.082
9Klamm.de1653.001.094.882+335.1071.519.145.800+181.344
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.940.354.392+482.0351.538.653.204+777.282
1113371412.798.765.550+219.0191.458.682.470+98.162
12Hinnavaatlus1162.716.098.825+952.5181.414.085.188+207.843
13What.cd?1772.635.483.053+319.9911.100.931.945+108.452
14PolishTracker1452.505.911.285+136.2921.282.352.120+34.981
15UnofficialLinusTechTips1991.797.121.751+696.5121.181.662.395+332.528
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.787.436.319+195.478987.867.307+85.866
17Board8541.759.724.796+21.000609.603.752+6.668
18SwiftIRC871.667.969.140+257.911806.713.245+116.372
19KongregateElite821.439.422.805+130.117533.814.372+38.140
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.373.371.878+20.421683.452.364+17.221


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.933.916+8204.065.8782018-10-22 20:00:29
2Jo0Lz112.217.92432.279.3192018-10-15 08:55:09
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima87.582.461+33.60219.920.952+4.2362018-10-23 05:19:45
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.853.514+50.00016.923.396+10.6152018-10-22 07:40:14
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef67.688.500+50.00027.433.918+18.2482018-10-22 19:18:36
11commentator63.856.849+10.00025.416.808+4.1332018-10-23 06:31:43
12Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
13CF8762.700.000+20.00023.151.456+3.9262018-10-22 20:43:42
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.703.207+20.31323.302.272+18.0052018-10-23 00:27:04
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
18Jegorex55.290.118+20.00021.120.209+5.0422018-10-23 02:28:44
19Dviate55.150.00018.172.0652018-08-09 09:48:35
20TigerXtrm53.769.81214.305.2702018-10-20 14:41:04
21DJMO53.561.2577.851.5892018-10-18 18:31:55
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23+1PoisoneIvy45.589.986+50.00011.749.136+16.0132018-10-22 10:39:32
24-1Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
28stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
29DaFan42.311.334+50.00020.760.251+19.5692018-10-22 08:46:18
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.336.98913.863.7672018-10-12 18:48:17
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.173.05111.521.6602018-10-11 15:26:39
36jhilverda39.911.2969.304.2412018-10-19 17:19:21
37SwollyBoy38.400.00020.700.1052018-10-12 09:03:29
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.424.82831.753.2722018-10-12 12:40:12
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.378.74020.431.4392018-10-17 15:44:22
45Oktober34.406.323+1.0007.321.477+5572018-10-22 20:28:46
46Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
47p434.174.498+40.00024.244.026+8.3802018-10-23 06:02:56
48SlechtValk33.835.134+76112.137.207+1.0002018-10-22 23:15:29
49VinceSTM33.758.697+50.00014.123.263+17.4922018-10-22 20:43:24
50heywoodu33.664.6233.773.9992018-10-19 19:14:46

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1202rulerofdeath9.349.840+58.4088.465.288+67.7692018-10-22 22:47:32
2278Marcel-o4.045.514+50.0001.273.224+14.4602018-10-22 12:16:07
329DaFan42.311.334+50.00020.760.251+19.5692018-10-22 08:46:18
423+1PoisoneIvy45.589.986+50.00011.749.136+16.0132018-10-22 10:39:32
5238+1IceDustbin7.120.828+50.0003.164.863+22.4932018-10-22 10:42:22
694d4v1d21.013.709+50.0005.915.321+19.1102018-10-22 14:51:41
78jaapio198477.853.514+50.00016.923.396+10.6152018-10-22 07:40:14
849VinceSTM33.758.697+50.00014.123.263+17.4922018-10-22 20:43:24
910Phoef67.688.500+50.00027.433.918+18.2482018-10-22 19:18:36
1047p434.174.498+40.00024.244.026+8.3802018-10-23 06:02:56
1195johne120.953.941+36.0035.783.270+12.3572018-10-22 18:15:52
126KikiYushima87.582.461+33.60219.920.952+4.2362018-10-23 05:19:45
1315Apollo1560.703.207+20.31323.302.272+18.0052018-10-23 00:27:04
1418Jegorex55.290.118+20.00021.120.209+5.0422018-10-23 02:28:44
1513CF8762.700.000+20.00023.151.456+3.9262018-10-22 20:43:42
1671Malfoi26.123.967+20.00014.890.732+4.7412018-10-22 18:14:21
17127Party_P16.537.220+11.9749.745.472+6.0672018-10-22 16:00:58
1811commentator63.856.849+10.00025.416.808+4.1332018-10-23 06:31:43
19308Tocqueville2.776.231+5.0902.618.497+3.7512018-10-22 15:45:26
2066Mr.Furyian26.919.121+3.92718.368.714+2.8782018-10-22 14:14:22
21144DrNick14.412.870+3.8806.384.832+1.9672018-10-23 04:00:04
2245Oktober34.406.323+1.0007.321.477+5572018-10-22 20:28:46
231wonderer116.933.916+8204.065.8782018-10-22 20:00:29
2448SlechtValk33.835.134+76112.137.207+1.0002018-10-22 23:15:29
2521819hunter918.405.252+34811.566.581+1.6462018-10-22 16:01:00
26136MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
2716ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
28273MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
29265poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
30102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
31350Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
32387kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
3352Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
34349VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
35306ijs_beer2.928.3911.693.1042018-09-27 20:38:55
36420atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
37213sXAnarioN8.702.2166.135.1752018-10-12 15:53:12
3869erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
39331Erwa1.831.519467.3822018-07-12 13:32:13
40267ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
41305Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
4290hole198822.624.17019.830.4122018-10-07 13:06:12
43307slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
44217Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
4574Intrepidity25.807.7386.487.5332018-10-19 09:28:58
46416jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
47158Spongerobie12.624.9295.632.4812018-05-22 22:01:18
48164MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4917SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
50439mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10190.720.684+3.88056.338.797+1.967
2 DIG8170.160.717+20.31376.143.597+18.005
3 ONZ8157.505.941+10.00066.797.456+4.133
4 Frontpage9145.445.530+5.09049.653.061+3.751
5 VBL688.009.14230.522.156
6 CREW370.812.51420.236.473
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.300.57846.693.110
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.762.17320.337.166
11 GAM419.255.3089.059.807
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230