^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows116917.766.520.984+3.094.8507.244.338.704+1.166.399
2FOK!4345.807.255.637+770.3242.254.043.565+364.907
3osu!4385.165.089.748+6.103.4722.083.752.968+1.339.573
4Reddit3634.652.095.162+1.457.0712.312.683.518+940.328
5StepmaniaOnline2183.917.179.442+3.707.833843.596.044+1.008.341
6TeamLiquid2323.751.109.848+761.3082.379.362.669+436.790
7Kongregate2613.146.926.105+786.7561.495.131.946+398.939
8LUElinks2113.114.813.511+262.5341.470.139.196+105.052
9Klamm.de1682.933.404.403+689.8501.476.035.171+319.180
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.715.982.929+694.8201.427.872.178+512.022
1113371422.677.579.159+291.3971.379.173.804+134.148
12Hinnavaatlus1162.629.988.137+355.6831.358.267.629+144.402
13What.cd?1802.502.363.123+243.0541.048.686.616+82.491
14PolishTracker1462.404.729.448+149.8371.235.477.752+40.827
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.720.652.807+80.044948.906.364+36.562
16Board8541.708.363.702+115.427596.275.076+20.085
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.632.468.776+927.1501.257.597.100+409.470
18SwiftIRC871.596.528.054+92.431757.839.484+48.660
19KongregateElite831.366.366.501+118.328497.803.369+111.829
20SWB1041.361.208.342+208.732462.386.926+150.626


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer114.763.1684.065.8782017-05-28 20:48:30
2Jo0Lz108.820.99930.532.9632017-06-14 13:42:50
3Omentuva101.916.031+50.00039.017.403+57.3322017-06-21 23:47:19
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.679.35422.678.0542017-05-18 13:29:40
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198476.782.30016.759.9092017-05-14 07:56:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.016.25123.822.0272017-06-18 21:40:09
10Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
11commentator59.549.567+16.00023.601.343+9.5502017-06-21 17:57:11
12Apollo1557.268.635+26.81221.823.668+13.1202017-06-21 13:19:33
13Programmeur56.680.848+100.00011.934.853+8.8472017-06-22 01:37:19
14ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
15CF8755.980.000+15.00021.979.163+2.8522017-06-21 16:14:58
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate50.550.00017.152.9412017-06-16 15:04:30
18Jegorex50.460.118+10.00019.429.104+4.0892017-06-21 18:34:41
19TigerXtrm47.670.110+25.00012.628.665+4.7962017-06-22 01:19:01
20Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
21DJMO44.778.9206.238.8702017-06-16 07:12:23
22ezechiel00744.720.58618.226.6872017-06-19 23:40:23
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PiRANiA44.531.0038.572.8112017-06-15 14:08:27
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28PoisoneIvy42.346.14310.494.4212017-05-10 16:58:29
29BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
30Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
31Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33DaFan39.473.406+20.00019.699.788+9.4392017-06-21 14:35:59
34Karina38.550.827+4.05910.326.406+9952017-06-21 22:32:37
35DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
36onlogisch37.146.94512.694.8312017-05-03 21:30:54
37jhilverda36.661.2968.151.0162017-06-20 11:51:37
38gateway36.629.86015.294.7232017-05-15 22:16:39
39Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
40maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
41Ge4ce35.454.82830.579.9342017-06-19 22:34:39
42Messina35.275.00029.549.1042017-06-12 11:25:06
43SwollyBoy35.000.00019.131.9122017-06-20 09:39:21
44Ebut33.743.8386.134.5642016-07-03 10:06:43
45Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
46Sjowhan32.387.93218.669.2672017-06-14 11:30:46
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48SlechtValk31.277.059+1.48011.016.724+1.0892017-06-22 00:00:50
49lowe31.088.4306.713.8332015-06-12 14:54:50
50Lafyno30.558.6137.048.0472017-06-06 20:41:31

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
113Programmeur56.680.848+100.00011.934.853+8.8472017-06-22 01:37:19
23Omentuva101.916.031+50.00039.017.403+57.3322017-06-21 23:47:19
377BBQSausage23.272.594+50.0008.066.234+16.0952017-06-21 11:21:04
4325+2NLferdiNL1.827.773+50.000711.578+16.7392017-06-21 12:12:06
580ChristiaaNL22.794.040+50.00010.784.148+18.9452017-06-21 14:47:00
6102RockNijntje18.238.541+50.0006.208.979+11.3472017-06-21 21:23:52
7134Maginneke14.627.484+50.00025.648.005+6.8972017-06-21 15:37:25
8131+2DrPhibes14.843.401+50.0009.025.820+55.3172017-06-21 21:50:36
9179Ceased2be10.531.070+50.0003.941.377+10.4752017-06-21 11:46:42
1012Apollo1557.268.635+26.81221.823.668+13.1202017-06-21 13:19:33
1119TigerXtrm47.670.110+25.00012.628.665+4.7962017-06-22 01:19:01
12231+2Silverdigger7.160.733+20.01711.532.457+50.0002017-06-22 00:31:47
1381Malfoi22.724.306+20.00013.792.761+4.4372017-06-21 16:14:32
1433DaFan39.473.406+20.00019.699.788+9.4392017-06-21 14:35:59
1553+1VinceSTM29.648.203+16.00012.918.526+4.3972017-06-21 23:40:22
1611commentator59.549.567+16.00023.601.343+9.5502017-06-21 17:57:11
1715CF8755.980.000+15.00021.979.163+2.8522017-06-21 16:14:58
1855mufcie29.122.037+12.00016.105.109+5.9852017-06-21 19:28:43
19334+1Marcel-o1.568.801+11.272509.957+3.6312017-06-21 09:01:52
20247SleepSub6.310.965+10.0002.595.178+6602017-06-21 10:33:46
2118Jegorex50.460.118+10.00019.429.104+4.0892017-06-21 18:34:41
22246Satioz6.516.218+10.0002.671.428+4.3302017-06-21 20:04:07
23169Nizzno11.684.528+9.78910.974.866+2.0882017-06-22 06:00:55
2474Mr. Stewie23.815.882+8.64715.682.035+3.4802017-06-21 14:59:55
25235+119hunter917.114.852+8.5918.902.482+21.5602017-06-21 22:07:16
26424+3Nielske01319.687+6.76716.357+6.2572017-06-21 16:20:53
27374+1Erwa637.651+6.666147.026+2.3022017-06-21 20:12:05
2834Karina38.550.827+4.05910.326.406+9952017-06-21 22:32:37
29392KingOfThePotatoPeople385.087+3.923138.750+2.3782017-06-21 20:26:17
30317timo832.298.476+2.804927.927+5222017-06-21 22:27:25
31197joystickj9.252.805+2.7864.344.479+3.2012017-06-21 08:44:31
32156DrNick12.392.515+1.5805.452.445+1.2322017-06-22 04:00:26
3348SlechtValk31.277.059+1.48011.016.724+1.0892017-06-22 00:00:50
34112dwerg17.209.460+1.1315.941.634+5232017-06-21 15:23:49
35164wickedweirdo11.973.9833.379.1812014-09-19 17:51:25
36145Party_P13.356.9498.393.5182017-06-12 16:58:48
37139Milamber_conDoin14.250.0008.120.8322014-11-07 05:30:21
38376Saso627.479254.1402017-05-01 21:49:49
39171Chaos-Zero11.287.7763.753.9362017-02-22 18:42:27
40193ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
41383kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
42280Pettigrew813.819.2902.564.3512017-05-26 07:30:33
43348ueberduitser1.163.1311.369.3932016-06-28 15:56:38
44301Mug893.042.8091.089.0322012-03-24 18:03:41
45416atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
46284Peterbin13.603.9551.378.2222012-08-05 00:25:47
47381Scrummie1559.469123.6312017-04-10 19:24:08
48324Cobratjuh1.920.469564.5632017-06-15 16:51:16
4992svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
50436JRoy000000-00-00 00:00:00

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11198.414.317+126.58058.485.619+33.470
2 DIG10166.910.479+86.81274.280.140+24.255
3 ONZ7149.222.036+16.00062.937.000+9.550
4 Frontpage8131.542.51342.978.461
5 MUZ380.838.558+1.13115.319.531+523
6 VBL667.172.30623.454.501
7 CREW260.863.87917.507.754
8 WGR355.707.240+9.78944.702.453+2.088
9 KLB624.577.343+53.92310.151.498+19.117
10 TVR223.165.92219.675.774
11 GAM416.333.393+2.7867.775.260+3.201
12 PTA214.798.8184.520.403
13 GC.2813.59395.230