^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118418.479.330.278+2.490.3567.564.805.039+752.614
2osu!489-16.674.827.580-274.619.6202.630.352.061-27.102.653
3FOK!4335.978.505.800+608.3342.322.186.956+269.965
4Reddit3945.447.557.785+1.195.5242.683.848.686+645.583
5StepmaniaOnline2224.573.664.386+1.841.712961.665.212+348.198
6TeamLiquid2353.979.369.798+426.1802.551.868.492+251.108
7Kongregate2673.408.789.367+391.1401.619.151.864+242.688
8LUElinks2123.170.905.079+63.4851.498.533.729+15.479
9Klamm.de1652.967.098.464+329.0631.501.712.574+111.513
10OCN-Overclock.net3042.889.280.608+457.2421.512.455.350+207.634
1113371402.761.418.880+300.6121.438.307.088+175.001
12Hinnavaatlus1162.686.281.761+438.7001.395.945.109+258.425
13What.cd?1772.599.684.157+261.5811.086.332.117+62.857
14PolishTracker1462.492.783.550+265.0871.276.533.881+122.250
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.771.594.354+186.264978.698.921+84.780
16Board8541.747.707.669+19.318606.997.692+4.792
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.721.672.195+985.0291.120.806.746+406.115
18SwiftIRC871.650.174.531+205.143794.499.387+92.376
19KongregateElite821.420.089.921+241.068525.798.455+52.603
20SWB1031.392.323.982+146.749484.633.144+232.496


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.681.771+4.0004.065.8782018-06-20 01:39:47
2Jo0Lz111.520.99931.737.1522018-06-18 16:12:40
3Omentuva109.143.154+50.00043.246.206+52.6772018-06-19 22:13:30
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.684.51416.887.1252018-06-05 17:00:33
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef66.141.35726.537.2222018-06-18 23:56:06
10commentator62.849.676+6.06625.042.239+3.1722018-06-19 15:25:48
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur61.597.83112.860.7312018-06-18 00:58:19
13CF8760.965.000+24.00022.845.064+4.6182018-06-19 22:12:16
14Apollo1559.373.74522.907.9712018-06-18 22:26:37
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.700.000+50.00018.074.308+10.7702018-06-19 12:03:39
18Jegorex53.580.118+10.00020.525.985+5.2122018-06-20 00:10:09
19TigerXtrm52.279.23513.964.0372018-06-17 13:48:12
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24PoisoneIvy44.046.14311.215.8862018-06-15 23:03:09
25[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.686.989+50.00013.735.762+10.0122018-06-19 22:48:54
34Karina39.751.85111.156.4572018-06-10 21:21:49
35jhilverda39.111.296+50.0009.024.113+25.3072018-06-19 14:31:20
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.600.00020.317.2752018-06-15 07:42:24
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.324.82831.637.0532018-06-14 16:11:01
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.787.50030.211.0792018-06-11 19:10:51
43Sjowhan34.580.98519.975.6862018-06-18 16:54:00
44Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
45SlechtValk33.223.434+2.04411.857.491+4.3172018-06-20 06:02:13
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47VinceSTM32.603.88913.740.8582018-06-18 15:02:09
48Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
49mufcie31.548.03717.520.7882018-06-18 16:14:14
50Lafyno31.124.6467.250.7302018-05-13 22:06:07

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1177+1VuileOtter10.976.253+50.0005.831.843+24.7692018-06-19 10:22:19
235jhilverda39.111.296+50.0009.024.113+25.3072018-06-19 14:31:20
3159+1superworm12.392.683+50.0003.199.097+6.8952018-06-19 07:19:33
417Dviate54.700.000+50.00018.074.308+10.7702018-06-19 12:03:39
533onlogisch40.686.989+50.00013.735.762+10.0122018-06-19 22:48:54
6182TWP10.709.452+50.0001.952.394+14.8712018-06-19 14:20:24
782Pino11222.959.413+50.00010.048.171+42.5342018-06-19 08:39:22
83Omentuva109.143.154+50.00043.246.206+52.6772018-06-19 22:13:30
996johne120.265.763+41.5975.483.198+12.3862018-06-19 20:16:10
10213+1randallvg8.497.710+28.5753.112.082+11.8832018-06-19 18:01:22
1113CF8760.965.000+24.00022.845.064+4.6182018-06-19 22:12:16
1277Malfoi24.903.389+20.00014.541.960+5.2572018-06-19 13:53:05
1352p431.044.498+20.00023.675.401+8.3202018-06-19 20:06:39
1468Mr.Furyian26.233.389+12.29717.720.636+12.4312018-06-19 20:52:59
15132Party_P15.624.855+11.8729.379.789+5.1132018-06-19 16:00:05
1618Jegorex53.580.118+10.00020.525.985+5.2122018-06-20 00:10:09
1778Lloris9223.932.984+9.25910.561.278+4472018-06-19 08:59:53
18360Nielske013999.936+6.211573.650+2.6832018-06-19 13:41:19
1910commentator62.849.676+6.06625.042.239+3.1722018-06-19 15:25:48
2055no_tukker30.002.677+4.9718.269.699+1.9892018-06-19 12:04:13
211wonderer116.681.771+4.0004.065.8782018-06-20 01:39:47
22298timo833.073.943+3.1151.169.406+5062018-06-19 21:49:55
23154Nizzno12.943.334+2.84911.657.403+1.0002018-06-19 17:41:55
2445SlechtValk33.223.434+2.04411.857.491+4.3172018-06-20 06:02:13
25240Satioz6.920.840+9283.040.994+9302018-06-19 16:43:32
26148DrNick13.750.689+3136.131.2082018-06-20 04:00:49
2722019hunter918.235.115+23711.126.350+1.8662018-06-19 22:32:29
28216sXAnarioN8.402.2165.841.3532018-05-23 13:43:40
29105WyriHaximus18.734.4613.885.8382013-02-06 22:43:54
30363DerRabbit954.767315.1102018-06-12 22:47:59
31389Huppelmuts474.292138.9502012-08-23 06:46:24
32304Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
3387hole198822.494.17019.655.1532018-06-06 21:40:10
34430rorymeijer4.0401.2342012-10-01 16:03:00
35215Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
36201rulerofdeath9.259.2918.356.7762018-05-26 15:47:49
3773Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
38267dirkjo4.507.8991.153.5632014-06-24 00:00:58
39163MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
4016SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
41386jochem.puts500.000311.0402013-12-19 14:27:36
42286PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
43135MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
44377Yosander618.141591.4552016-03-17 21:54:11
45323TypTievus2.152.7881.419.2252013-05-07 17:51:49
46263poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
47140JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
48434shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
49388Kimiyana492.22892.2372012-02-01 00:06:39
5048Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10186.717.926+50.31355.093.861+42.534
2 DIG8167.032.03474.953.474
3 ONZ8155.441.156+6.06666.020.393+3.172
4 Frontpage8140.919.299+50.00046.612.704+6.895
5 VBL683.599.479+50.00028.889.271+10.012
6 CREW368.283.79219.736.896
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.478.546+2.84946.375.314+1.000
9 KLB626.133.41010.602.781
10 TVR223.632.17320.161.907
11 GAM418.674.7918.839.043
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230