^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows119019.083.117.878+1.861.0977.836.055.807+945.537
2osu!5298.002.651.031+2.905.1563.093.808.650+1.098.453
3FOK!4366.209.062.657+686.6762.415.229.216+295.264
4Reddit4015.817.867.247+898.2232.965.899.156+425.457
5StepmaniaOnline2265.156.697.473+1.698.9881.081.633.179+566.761
6TeamLiquid2354.211.049.615+298.7242.683.564.132+241.814
7Kongregate2683.540.124.192+561.1411.681.412.486+358.580
8LUElinks2113.199.287.760+30.0871.540.895.181+60.596
9Klamm.de1643.045.907.976+133.3801.540.492.610+72.344
10OCN-Overclock.net3022.922.818.983+290.7941.521.190.327+164.568
1113371412.838.163.005+155.4001.500.180.236+31.615
12Hinnavaatlus1142.711.192.755+163.0491.427.839.530+64.930
13What.cd?1752.654.506.282+278.4881.118.997.538+184.260
14PolishTracker1462.555.502.004+138.8371.315.889.446+89.181
15UnofficialLinusTechTips2021.961.475.821+625.4171.289.360.877+257.195
16GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.810.215.957+135.0361.002.051.035+58.160
17Board8541.781.642.109+171.000614.552.353+27.985
18SwiftIRC851.681.067.900+68.728810.586.049+24.247
19KongregateElite821.480.435.570+141.944551.507.218+91.164
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.403.797.542+87.436701.112.530+19.214


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer118.240.5214.065.8782019-06-12 20:00:44
2Omentuva115.493.154+50.00046.859.968+18.4202019-06-14 18:15:26
3Jo0Lz112.717.92432.396.8322019-03-07 11:27:12
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5KikiYushima97.468.764+25.27420.575.712+2.9932019-06-15 04:36:42
6Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198478.257.40017.001.5312019-06-05 20:07:23
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.048.59927.566.3232019-03-16 11:33:50
11CF8766.557.000+30.00023.821.217+3.8672019-06-14 15:41:31
12commentator65.655.723+4.00026.329.131+3.7712019-06-14 14:42:25
13Apollo1563.443.41824.233.2662019-06-14 01:11:18
14Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
15Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
16SpeedyGJ57.726.219+9714.289.267+3742019-06-14 20:30:15
17Jegorex57.720.11822.016.2532019-06-12 02:14:27
18DJMO57.634.6448.551.8052019-06-13 08:33:49
19Dviate56.621.08518.497.9592019-06-13 11:08:05
20ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
21TigerXtrm56.128.886+50.00014.900.902+9.7462019-06-14 19:35:45
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
24Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
25DaFan44.655.62521.539.2042019-05-22 11:13:03
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27onlogisch42.983.61114.199.6082019-06-08 13:24:37
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33jhilverda41.561.2969.845.0322019-06-07 16:20:33
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.944.99812.211.0712019-06-13 09:28:20
36heywoodu40.722.7274.557.1862019-06-08 23:05:25
37SwollyBoy40.100.00021.385.0242019-06-12 08:12:20
38p439.716.156+10.00026.416.075+7.0872019-06-15 03:56:38
39DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
40gateway36.968.42515.408.7022019-04-16 20:40:33
41Ge4ce36.775.01032.088.6522019-06-10 10:33:05
42Sjowhan36.387.29021.417.2792019-06-12 09:13:10
43Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
44Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
45maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
46SlechtValk35.388.682+6.23912.711.072+1.1882019-06-15 00:00:04
47Ebut35.111.7726.438.1442019-06-06 22:02:27
48Oktober34.968.1467.455.1412019-06-13 19:39:06
49VinceSTM34.945.84914.425.1272019-06-03 23:30:54
50SnIpA33.519.43711.837.5702019-06-13 14:56:57

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
187johne123.593.920+87.8676.692.151+25.1922019-06-14 17:17:04
286hole198823.624.170+60.00020.213.301+2.7242019-06-15 03:52:37
3140Nizzno14.612.794+55.00012.186.075+4.9452019-06-15 01:20:34
464+1Mr.Furyian28.388.175+51.42119.645.973+35.8002019-06-14 14:07:08
521TigerXtrm56.128.886+50.00014.900.902+9.7462019-06-14 19:35:45
6157+1Chaos-Zero12.556.850+50.0004.135.900+11.7402019-06-14 09:19:55
7124+1domender1217.132.603+50.0009.358.706+89.1722019-06-14 23:55:12
82Omentuva115.493.154+50.00046.859.968+18.4202019-06-14 18:15:26
9182Chris Gamgee10.735.793+50.0005.464.094+26.5872019-06-14 18:48:53
1011CF8766.557.000+30.00023.821.217+3.8672019-06-14 15:41:31
115KikiYushima97.468.764+25.27420.575.712+2.9932019-06-15 04:36:42
1288trainfreak23.442.360+22.3686.478.375+5.7702019-06-14 20:26:03
13239dimmak7.035.739+16.0393.300.929+7.1102019-06-14 07:18:41
14117dekkered17.720.611+13.9688.759.023+14.8462019-06-14 18:00:57
1557LightLuke30.372.655+10.00013.522.424+3.7732019-06-14 15:17:36
1663Malfoi28.750.235+10.00015.608.699+1.5292019-06-14 13:45:04
1738p439.716.156+10.00026.416.075+7.0872019-06-15 03:56:38
1851mufcie33.078.100+10.00018.586.062+3.7342019-06-14 09:04:44
19271Tocqueville4.266.064+9.5823.359.833+3.1392019-06-14 17:52:40
20344irow1.479.561+7.883929.004+4.6962019-06-14 16:08:54
2146SlechtValk35.388.682+6.23912.711.072+1.1882019-06-15 00:00:04
22130Maginneke16.479.669+5.00027.727.600+3.7782019-06-14 12:31:28
2312commentator65.655.723+4.00026.329.131+3.7712019-06-14 14:42:25
24285timo833.608.712+1.3621.382.139+1.1092019-06-14 17:51:29
25326Nalyu2.075.394+5761.663.641+2.1742019-06-14 22:18:04
2616SpeedyGJ57.726.219+9714.289.267+3742019-06-14 20:30:15
27427Evyuna18.61752.2722012-01-06 10:35:03
28251Matsuo_Yoshitoki6.090.0001.658.8282014-11-11 12:49:28
2913Apollo1563.443.41824.233.2662019-06-14 01:11:18
30439shaniamariekinsley000000-00-00 00:00:00
31401QuincydeKoster288.89164.8822012-03-13 12:43:41
32163Comgenie12.286.8851.408.0732013-03-09 14:12:25
33196ILCILA9.658.2132.798.6362012-05-18 13:22:25
34393Juicyhil400.000358.1692016-07-04 21:45:37
35284kawa43.800.4002.687.1322015-11-07 16:06:25
36232NJ7.343.8845.105.0732012-04-25 09:04:23
37333Nielske0131.817.315932.3342019-04-09 06:35:53
38123Quotidien17.295.17822.865.4892018-03-01 21:06:51
3922PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
4030BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
41345Popular Demand1.458.092718.1762013-07-08 12:37:04
424--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
43101svgamer20.096.4226.450.0482015-03-30 11:09:14
4472Intrepidity26.034.5876.545.0632019-01-24 18:33:45
45338silum1.648.051616.2552013-08-26 09:30:30
46294Nijnja3.404.255659.1622012-12-12 19:08:58
47127Twinky16.864.4157.226.8972017-10-10 16:22:37
48434Zemmel631332013-10-24 19:49:21
49290PinkPirate3.528.0261.192.1432012-06-07 11:21:04
5081Dr_Flash24.721.09622.692.1362019-06-10 14:28:27

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO9181.816.888+50.00051.860.707+9.746
2 DIG8178.164.834+26.03979.339.246+10.883
3 ONZ8161.389.542+4.00068.499.926+3.771
4 Frontpage9150.935.363+9.58251.197.600+3.139
5 VBL695.858.15133.132.183
6 CREW374.885.90120.936.689
7 MUZ264.997.0329.681.477
8 WGR361.053.877+55.00047.194.345+4.945
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR224.762.173+60.00020.720.055+2.724
11 GAM419.435.2399.137.474
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230