^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.415.710.072+2.385.6367.532.227.427+761.693
2osu!4836.655.392.340+3.833.9162.571.469.801+1.256.712
3FOK!4355.972.978.283+731.5752.316.040.773+279.509
4Reddit3895.183.856.528+1.203.9522.585.958.815+542.518
5StepmaniaOnline2204.425.830.236+2.066.914925.084.898+363.800
6TeamLiquid2353.944.578.440+280.6602.521.859.433+225.364
7Kongregate2653.365.533.860+452.0791.595.418.939+226.920
8LUElinks2123.167.752.167+15.0061.496.221.974+14.775
9Klamm.de1652.948.939.419+196.2131.492.127.305+75.632
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.859.893.658+440.1621.497.751.691+157.818
1113371402.743.403.369+148.0191.429.176.196+78.134
12Hinnavaatlus1162.669.739.669+184.9501.387.804.277+79.497
13What.cd?1772.583.238.661+329.6641.076.772.902+105.417
14PolishTracker1462.480.336.021+394.0551.270.967.119+136.298
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.763.756.120+89.510973.930.260+37.027
16Board8541.741.149.749+125.867605.923.098+17.342
17UnofficialLinusTechTips1931.678.277.937+382.6601.094.908.489+175.762
18SwiftIRC871.640.987.085+155.632789.411.959+49.354
19KongregateElite821.409.662.713+188.077521.669.576+71.123
20SWB1031.383.721.277+82.012480.047.561+21.114


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer116.268.994+4.0004.065.8782018-04-20 22:33:47
2Jo0Lz111.070.99931.472.3672018-04-19 15:01:22
3Omentuva107.580.02242.241.9272018-04-19 21:11:51
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
7jaapio198477.484.51416.861.3762018-04-10 08:44:16
8Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
9Phoef65.714.24325.632.4472018-04-16 18:08:05
10commentator62.326.058+19.00024.838.796+7.9562018-04-21 00:04:14
11Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
12Programmeur60.597.83112.708.6652018-04-18 02:58:39
13CF8760.023.000+17.00022.682.644+3.4742018-04-20 16:42:13
14Apollo1558.928.074+3.28922.657.472+2.7832018-04-20 23:07:21
15ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
16SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
17Dviate54.100.00017.947.8222018-04-16 16:37:12
18Jegorex53.140.118+10.00020.368.301+4.7422018-04-21 00:03:58
19TigerXtrm51.567.20413.773.5082018-04-19 21:36:15
20PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
21DJMO51.032.5357.352.0122018-04-16 10:08:20
22Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
23Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
24[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
25PoisoneIvy43.396.14310.989.7932018-04-13 17:42:04
26Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
27stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
28BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
29Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
30Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
31DaFan41.268.40620.380.7712017-12-29 12:26:43
32Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
33onlogisch40.386.989+299.08513.678.296+51.2032018-04-20 22:59:57
34Karina39.622.23011.057.5122018-04-11 07:20:47
35jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
36DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
37SwollyBoy37.400.00020.218.0232018-04-12 16:17:47
38gateway36.818.42515.355.4692018-04-16 21:52:37
39Ge4ce36.214.82831.381.8162018-04-19 10:24:20
40Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
41maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
42Messina35.725.00030.135.5102018-04-17 17:39:35
43Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
44Sjowhan34.263.608+40.06619.812.579+21.9832018-04-20 09:16:57
45SlechtValk32.888.507+8.04811.703.644+1.9922018-04-21 00:00:44
46Dipsausje32.618.00610.530.3492014-01-06 20:05:25
47Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
48VinceSTM32.062.84113.617.9582018-04-18 13:05:38
49Lafyno31.102.3997.238.7002018-04-08 23:32:05
50+1mufcie31.098.037+10.00017.224.191+4.9802018-04-20 11:15:44

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
133onlogisch40.386.989+299.08513.678.296+51.2032018-04-20 22:59:57
2101Puala18.976.928+50.0005.872.618+10.0272018-04-20 20:59:32
3217+1sXAnarioN8.302.216+50.0005.742.768+54.5002018-04-20 13:33:11
4195+4Chris Gamgee9.690.153+50.0004.681.433+42.7672018-04-20 18:51:13
5373+3DerRabbit699.438+50.000255.047+15.5032018-04-20 23:21:07
644Sjowhan34.263.608+40.06619.812.579+21.9832018-04-20 09:16:57
778Malfoi24.373.389+20.00014.332.598+4.3422018-04-20 14:45:53
810commentator62.326.058+19.00024.838.796+7.9562018-04-21 00:04:14
913CF8760.023.000+17.00022.682.644+3.4742018-04-20 16:42:13
1099johne119.861.605+16.1645.313.740+5.0052018-04-20 17:50:37
1181Lloris9223.194.115+11.95410.411.244+3.4412018-04-20 14:33:12
12359+1KingOfThePotatoPeople1.002.153+10.197276.403+2.7072018-04-20 18:16:24
13227leonn7.470.120+10.0003.297.754+2.2772018-04-20 14:44:19
1418Jegorex53.140.118+10.00020.368.301+4.7422018-04-21 00:03:58
1550+1mufcie31.098.037+10.00017.224.191+4.9802018-04-20 11:15:44
1653p430.185.216+10.00023.282.764+9.0822018-04-21 00:29:04
17174joystickj11.267.398+8.0725.299.981+6.4482018-04-20 10:11:48
1845SlechtValk32.888.507+8.04811.703.644+1.9922018-04-21 00:00:44
1971Mr.Furyian25.784.163+7.34217.375.864+5.1832018-04-20 09:14:59
20133Party_P15.200.678+7.2299.216.869+2.7942018-04-20 16:00:26
21407Fukke_Fappesma246.094+7.08876.777+2.1812018-04-20 08:03:33
22241Satioz6.889.892+5.3612.980.119+2.7342018-04-20 16:28:52
2322019hunter918.079.829+5.31810.672.616+7.9022018-04-20 19:45:11
241wonderer116.268.994+4.0004.065.8782018-04-20 22:33:47
2514Apollo1558.928.074+3.28922.657.472+2.7832018-04-20 23:07:21
26149DrNick13.556.692+1.4846.015.379+1.5032018-04-21 04:00:31
27245SleepSub6.605.855+8782.755.355+2.0002018-04-20 20:23:32
28189Nitz10.239.6401.503.5442012-04-14 10:33:40
29332Erwa1.731.519399.6372018-04-19 15:07:50
30303StarCastic2.978.7813.185.8022015-01-07 22:32:18
31185olgalala10.450.2635.853.4922013-04-29 07:58:55
32281Shoalin3.820.2776.819.1102015-07-29 10:04:25
33339Sparkery1.547.425831.4642013-03-20 00:27:28
34311Appelvla2.568.507858.0202012-07-08 01:45:47
3573Intrepidity25.507.9236.431.1222013-09-20 15:55:00
36358Vinniiee1.025.813250.5142013-09-22 17:40:09
37157Spongerobie12.574.9295.614.8342018-03-18 17:24:51
38307maarten42.744.7731.059.9122014-03-10 07:12:13
3916SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
40325Bitterlemon1.968.143924.0332014-02-28 16:56:30
41344Azurekillskill1.366.817782.9072014-01-11 11:46:46
42299giemiebier3.049.5241.932.3172015-09-03 17:51:10
4335jhilverda38.711.2968.871.3292018-04-19 20:25:45
44401Hitomi280.75384.9802014-06-04 21:48:14
45181Rezania10.599.9043.965.7192016-11-29 21:42:28
46140FOS4FOK14.503.7642.749.2442015-12-22 16:17:31
47141JortK14.417.8275.178.2052012-03-05 10:33:31
48347Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
49327Pulsy1.943.286516.4752013-01-12 12:09:10
50355theroach1.077.704403.1172012-02-27 11:40:52

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO11211.584.492+1.48463.558.345+1.503
2 DIG9166.529.819+4.16774.699.675+4.783
3 ONZ8154.567.538+19.00065.661.216+7.956
4 Frontpage8139.669.29946.317.845
5 VBL681.359.683+299.08528.104.312+51.203
6 CREW368.013.588+7.08819.649.138+2.181
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR358.193.64346.164.669
9 KLB626.030.621+10.19710.580.166+2.707
10 TVR223.582.17320.081.937
11 GAM418.347.986+8.0728.730.762+6.448
12 PTA215.601.8124.816.217
13 GC.2813.59395.230