^O^ Teams Top 20! ^O^

PosNaamMembersKeysClicks
1DutchPowerCows118618.774.345.309+1.979.9457.690.544.457+916.582
2osu!4987.043.870.346+3.446.3622.735.927.044+1.275.017
3FOK!4386.171.592.297+283.3342.383.134.743+73.197
4Reddit3965.630.423.142+830.0732.790.560.506+594.698
5StepmaniaOnline2254.913.426.238+2.309.9401.022.980.831+337.783
6TeamLiquid2354.046.269.367+495.8342.594.203.233+235.232
7Kongregate2653.412.430.853+457.3691.635.726.159+195.900
8LUElinks2123.190.120.964+63.0541.511.076.823+57.545
9Klamm.de1653.007.063.678+161.3991.521.885.143+79.126
10OCN-Overclock.net3032.856.858.919+337.9091.493.871.803+206.552
1113371412.805.579.804+261.5331.464.175.109+352.176
12Hinnavaatlus1162.721.917.060+90.5391.417.490.349+58.916
13What.cd?1772.642.043.472+331.7681.104.669.074+215.530
14PolishTracker1452.510.120.762+62.6341.284.773.119+22.294
15GAMEFORGEGAMES1031.791.127.839+166.511990.360.326+204.400
16UnofficialLinusTechTips1981.786.934.179+776.1741.176.590.777+361.149
17Board8541.761.141.627+8.423609.948.559+5.463
18SwiftIRC871.672.236.927+77.993809.353.175+107.387
19KongregateElite821.443.835.416+34.001535.593.711+9.096
20FanfictionEnthusiasts871.376.726.834+93.390685.747.986+183.966


^O^ De FOK!Top 50! ^O^

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
1wonderer117.050.4624.065.8782018-11-17 16:31:10
2Jo0Lz112.317.92432.306.6682018-11-13 12:34:34
3Omentuva112.043.15445.023.6042018-10-12 02:15:54
4--Baal--99.183.00023.085.0002014-08-05 15:12:57
5Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
6KikiYushima88.485.414+32.14219.986.514+3.1342018-11-19 05:56:44
7Xipheon82.711.56236.534.1802015-05-10 15:54:42
8jaapio198477.891.45816.932.4682018-11-02 20:30:43
9Shantii71.372.0282.780.7282013-09-09 15:49:54
10Phoef68.009.91427.531.3932018-11-15 20:23:43
11commentator64.150.94925.533.5812018-11-17 20:48:01
12CF8763.153.00023.235.8622018-11-17 16:58:35
13Programmeur62.747.83112.971.6932018-08-17 12:53:50
14Bruce11762.275.88719.355.2712015-07-26 18:48:58
15Apollo1560.795.96623.330.4942018-11-12 20:30:47
16ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
17Jegorex55.600.11821.202.4782018-11-17 21:08:46
18SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
19Dviate55.300.00418.210.6112018-11-15 10:33:09
20TigerXtrm54.019.81214.369.8432018-11-16 19:53:18
21DJMO53.861.2577.906.1762018-11-15 21:14:51
22PiRANiA51.286.4509.811.1222017-08-11 07:39:14
23PoisoneIvy45.989.986+50.00011.867.201+20.6322018-11-18 20:50:40
24Bakakame45.565.9495.216.2552012-11-20 17:39:14
25Gijsssss44.712.24611.424.7062012-05-22 02:28:44
26[brabant]psv0143.838.6004.610.2882013-11-10 12:56:16
27DaFan42.611.33420.880.0562018-11-13 15:58:04
28Bengeltje42.576.59110.559.8572014-07-11 11:50:06
29stijnb42.377.93210.813.4492012-01-16 14:20:32
30BrothaG42.098.6319.167.3032013-04-26 21:18:39
31Wazakindjes42.061.229699.9562014-01-05 04:21:08
32Omniej41.717.3805.488.6242013-12-05 14:01:43
33onlogisch41.591.35013.944.4172018-11-15 18:26:32
34Glremme41.146.55714.399.3402012-01-29 15:40:28
35Karina40.273.05111.621.7302018-11-17 20:46:40
36jhilverda40.111.2969.371.1182018-11-14 13:46:05
37SwollyBoy38.600.00020.773.0102018-11-07 13:50:44
38DarkPhoenix38.272.36232.376.0542013-07-03 14:23:38
39gateway36.868.42515.372.0662018-08-24 17:30:18
40Ge4ce36.469.82831.813.3942018-11-15 19:17:39
41Messina35.825.00030.265.3472018-07-19 22:06:59
42Renesite35.819.6584.456.8542015-11-27 20:06:36
43maikelf35.807.11810.524.1632012-01-19 09:29:34
44Sjowhan35.538.26820.536.7032018-11-12 10:37:13
45p435.233.735+50.00024.417.139+5.1262018-11-18 19:25:24
46Oktober34.470.323+4.0007.334.327+1032018-11-18 13:31:25
47heywoodu34.464.6233.899.1202018-11-10 16:41:14
48Ebut34.349.7986.266.3242017-07-05 18:42:49
49VinceSTM34.058.69714.216.2862018-11-17 19:14:51
50SlechtValk34.002.031+4.67512.215.062+2.4492018-11-19 06:36:16

^O^ De Toppulsers! _O_

PosNaamKeysClicksLast Pulse
123PoisoneIvy45.989.986+50.00011.867.201+20.6322018-11-18 20:50:40
2141superworm14.592.683+50.0003.592.415+5.6212018-11-18 09:21:02
345p435.233.735+50.00024.417.139+5.1262018-11-18 19:25:24
4384+2nostra-NL582.913+44.360236.414+8.9752018-11-18 14:29:25
5194DutchGrounds10.020.271+32.9965.277.293+18.0992018-11-18 11:39:59
66KikiYushima88.485.414+32.14219.986.514+3.1342018-11-19 05:56:44
789trainfreak22.751.741+5.0246.289.184+3.3762018-11-18 11:23:49
850SlechtValk34.002.031+4.67512.215.062+2.4492018-11-19 06:36:16
946Oktober34.470.323+4.0007.334.327+1032018-11-18 13:31:25
10142DrNick14.522.525+3.6416.437.635+5762018-11-19 04:00:06
11296timo833.336.637+3.2531.265.644+5292018-11-18 23:03:32
1266Mr.Furyian27.089.094+1.78918.504.356+3.9152018-11-18 13:24:34
13347Nielske0131.372.030+1.454733.906+6622018-11-19 06:38:55
14389kilozout502.654419.9522012-04-18 19:47:25
1552Verelias32.252.51111.711.7082016-05-11 15:06:15
16350VageGast1.266.8191.308.9602015-04-11 20:52:45
17343DjinN1.521.515728.2382017-04-10 11:59:02
18421atractor96.01774.1582012-07-02 16:02:53
19210sXAnarioN8.753.3196.177.4592018-10-26 09:04:58
2069erikluyten26.420.5317.454.7412012-11-29 22:38:28
21318Runekf2.361.7521.028.7112018-02-21 12:16:00
22268ghostsand4.854.4672.332.4802013-03-15 19:34:59
23307Mathijz2.939.9121.253.0582012-09-05 19:50:37
2490hole198822.654.17019.881.6842018-11-11 00:24:57
25308slenger2.926.984801.8342015-04-22 23:17:57
26218Beardslasher8.425.0256.806.9342016-02-25 19:15:30
27202rulerofdeath9.349.8408.465.2882018-10-22 22:47:32
2874Intrepidity25.834.5876.495.9882018-11-14 21:40:34
29417jefmen131.892310.6302013-05-16 10:41:45
30158Spongerobie12.674.9295.652.7322018-10-23 19:44:08
31165MrManiak00712.250.3012.200.7942012-04-01 18:47:19
3218SpeedyGJ55.368.28213.949.9512016-06-17 00:00:40
33440mvdk_000000-00-00 00:00:00
34125Party_P16.765.9189.835.1672018-11-16 16:00:04
35137MultiBox15.019.4323.183.0122013-03-20 10:20:48
3616ChandlerFOK56.199.63116.632.5322013-03-08 22:51:42
37274MissRaver4.239.464514.7862015-06-07 14:35:15
38266poepoog5.246.8273.657.2642012-04-03 23:39:14
39102thomasss20.002.8956.057.5142012-02-03 18:59:30
40351Alphawolf1.249.215487.6952015-08-09 13:25:15
4168Darkestrah26.421.0185.970.5302014-08-04 10:08:02
425Twieki91.950.59922.822.6402017-07-02 19:17:44
43405noodgang274.470140.6342015-12-14 12:02:26
44406equal88269.946260.2952012-04-20 15:28:07
45169Lammert12.106.3913.670.4142016-02-13 03:21:12
4681DirkZz23.895.8529.105.4592018-11-14 10:24:13
47357KingOfThePotatoPeople1.134.706307.4262018-07-12 02:11:10
48376Appietjuh695.514412.7692015-01-10 15:23:39
49239wurich7.109.7915.025.5822015-04-03 21:34:07
5080miezziej24.229.2134.281.7772018-11-16 09:35:30

*O* Subteam statistieken! *O*

PosNaamGebr.ToetsjesKlikjes
1 ABO10191.730.339+3.64156.655.431+576
2 DIG8170.503.47676.273.089
3 ONZ8158.100.04167.009.585
4 Frontpage9146.036.326+50.00049.787.170+5.621
5 VBL688.913.50330.824.812
6 CREW371.112.51420.291.060
7 MUZ264.235.0589.509.657
8 WGR359.400.57846.716.606
9 KLB626.163.17410.611.189
10 TVR223.792.17320.388.438
11 GAM419.396.0539.119.843
12 PTA215.787.2434.936.370
13 GC.2813.59395.230